Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ibrahim AL MOUSSAOUI
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
2 Hosseyn HAFAZ
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
3 Anas BOUTAHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hassan HENNAES
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mohamed AMARA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Liam DELATOUCHE
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Djibril SOUMARE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Pharel MORISSEAU
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 aurélien TOV
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Nino BRANGE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 EVAN MAILLOT
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Ylian LY MEDARD
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
13 IMRANE FEDAOUCHE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 CHOUAIB IDJGA
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Ethan RAZAKASOA
ANTONY TKD France
16 Jonas CONHOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Ahmed LOUMOUR
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
18 Loan CHOUET
ANTONY TKD France
19 Adem TARDIEU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
20 ISSA FARHAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Farouq EL GUETRANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Leny COLLIGNON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Areg MNATSAKANYAN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Antonin BOURDIN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Adame CHAROUF
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 HOUSSEIN ENNAES
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Jordan PHIBEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Mehdi HAJJAM
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 VLAD MIHAILA
BLACK TIGER ACADEMY TAEKWONO Romania
10 Nassim ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Antoine LEBARS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Chahine CHAKROUN
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Vassiriky CAMARA
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Maël GARCIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 Nassim EL HAMDAOUI
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Yahia ANNAD
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Mohamed Zakaria KOULALI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Wael GHAZAL
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
19 NOEL LADAUGE
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
20 Louis MANIA
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 KHALADI KAYAN
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Noé ABOU
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
23 Rayan AMRHAR EL FARES
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Mohamed-Khalil SOLTANI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Farel CHOISY
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
26 Noam MEGHIRA
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elarbi SBIK
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Idriss KHAZROUKI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 DINIS COSTA
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo Portugal
4 Wassim NELC
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kaliamurthy VINITH
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 emre KESKIN
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yassine AOUJIL
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 DAVID SERDEAN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Kees VAN THUYNE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Seylaan CANABADY
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Yassir FAIQ
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Sylvain GALLE
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Liam CHAUVIN
ANTONY TKD France
14 SASHA CARON
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
15 ILYES AMDOUNI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Julian BETTONI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Anis TOUABI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Chedly FOUGHALI
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Malcolm TRAORE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nathan GUERIN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 David PETEAN
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Rayan TRABELSI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 DJIBRIL DIAGNE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Adem GARA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Aly BA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 JAHMAL PHIBEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Enzo AIT ALAMARA
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Loic PASSO
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 LUCIAN MIHALCEANU
BLACK TIGER ACADEMY TAEKWONO Romania
12 Younes FDHILA
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Nolan PIRES
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Ethan OZER
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Bogdan JENUNCHI
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 mohamed ADDA
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Ibrahim MRAD
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Ilies CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mohammed MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Yacine YAHIAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kaïs GUET
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Oussou BATHILY
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sasha FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Cheickne DIEKO
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Noa BRANGE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Chris GUSTAVE
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Imran FAIQ
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Nicolas CHUNG
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Matheo CIOCCA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kadhem HAFAZ
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
2 Samuel AZRIA BRAVET
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mehdi BOUABID
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 WACIM KACEM SADOUN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Aaron LEBREUILLY
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Florian KOLGECI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
7 moussa KONATE
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Terry MARGOUET
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 VINCENZO LUCA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Nahim GOKTAS MARZANATO
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Syphax KAHIL
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Djélan SAMB MARIA
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub FDHILA
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ilian HAMITOUCHE
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
3 BASTID NOLANN
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 NICOLAS REGNIER
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 youssouf KONATE
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 IVAN KENDIRGI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manel BELATARIS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Racha SOULIMANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mélia LEFRANC CHUTINANVARODOM
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Camille LUI KONG HO
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sirine MOUMNI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Zoe DOUZIECH MARETTO
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Neyla BENOMARI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MELLINA HALIM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sakina VAUCHEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 mariam BENKORECH
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Wided BOUCHFAR
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Celiana REKIK
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MELICIA CRESPIN
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'OLLAINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 AYA IDDIR
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Teymiya KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Hania ZIANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 MANEL EL KHAYARI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Alis ROSALES-DAGUE
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Joy MIDONET
ANTONY TKD France
16 Lila MEMAIN
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Meryem AFIFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lea BUOY-THOUMAKED
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Soumeya ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Célia LEGRAND
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Emma RAHMOUNE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MAIMOUNA KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Maryam SLAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 IMANE BOUZALGUI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Safa TAHA
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Eden AMARA
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
11 dina CHETOUANI
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ANWAR ASSEL
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Nourya BETORANGAL
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
14 LOUISA ARFAOUI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Darine KHEDER
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Malak KECHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Aliya TARDIEU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SARA EL JAMRI
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo Portugal
2 Ines MAIA - LOPES
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lina SAADA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Maina YEMBI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Douaa MASTOURI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Aaliyah BOFETE MOLA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Shayma MANSOURI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Syrine AHAMEDALLY
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Lina ATTEN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 SARA EDDELANI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Leyna MOUKLI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Lina HAMILA
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Marie AKKOUCHE
MJC PALAISEAU
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Sa-Rang RABESON
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 JADE MUSTARA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Ines ED DERRAZ
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kristen TORCHALA
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 assia MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Jahyah BRACQBIEN-SIOUL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Rim OTHMAN
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Karine QUE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Elsa HERBER
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Emy AUBERT
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
8 HAMOUDA TASNIME
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Zanzi KIYENE
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Sadio CAUMONT
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Firdaws BEN HAMOUDA
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 NORA ARFAOUI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Liniya KRIM
ANTONY TKD France
14 Lina SYLVA
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khadija TOURKY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Elisa LECRAS
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nyla NOTTE
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Norah OLIVIER
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Nawel HIRTZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Maëlle YEMBI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
7 HIBAT ALLAH SKIRI
ACADÉMIE MARRAKECH Morocco
8 Berj sako ALYSSIA
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Safa SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 KOULALI AMINA
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Inès IBARK
VILLENNES TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Aissata KONE
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Marwa TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Safae TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 Meryam AZLOUK
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Kaliana RAKOTOMANGA
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Inaya BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alyssa MEZILI
VILLENNES TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Chiara MAHOUKOU
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Melinda DROUGAT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SELENA LINDE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ALEXANDRA RAILEANU
BLACK TIGER ACADEMY TAEKWONO Romania
7 kellya BEAUVAIS
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Noemie RHINAN
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ARIANE ROBERT
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilyana KACI
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SARAH TALLA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 WAFIA KACEM SADOUN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Rayhanna MEDIOUNI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Soukayna LAURENT
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Justine SCHOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aïda TOURE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 LINA EDDELANI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 mariame SISSOKO
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 TASNIM ASSEL
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 HEYA HASSI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Kelya DE SOUSA
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sheima LAMINE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 KAWTAR OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rizlene BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Tessia GENOZIER
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Jade ALEXIS
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 CAMELIA HANI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Radia BOUKHEZAR
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
8 mariama SISSOKO
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 SOUMEYA CHERIF
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 ISSRA ASSEL
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Camila AMDOUNI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Nirmine ZBAIR
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 AYANA ST-LOIUS GABRIEL
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Océane VAZ CARVALHO
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mehdi BELKHATIR
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ZAKARIA OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yassine HASSAINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hicham EN NEMER
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 dambou KONATE
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Selwan HASNAOUI
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 zayde JOUHARI
ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofiane BELHOUT
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Aylan BEHLOUL
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Noah GARCIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Serob ZEYNALYAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Bilal TAALIBI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ahmed ALOUACHE
ANTONY TKD France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SOFIANE DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Abbas HAFAZ
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
3 Aaron LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 Tayib EL BAZ
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 TAZKA MOUSSA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lenny BOUVIER
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Issa BESANÇON
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 MATEO TAMBOUR
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 JIMMY LE TRONG
ESM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Malek LAÏB
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Andrew RAZAKASOA
ANTONY TKD France
13 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Theo LE MOEL
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Axel RAMBAUD
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amine BOUKARNIA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 REDA GUETTACHE
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Jules LARROCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mohammed Taha SKIRI
ACADÉMIE MARRAKECH Morocco
5 Thomas PéROT
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Zakaria DIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 LUCAS GNAZALE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Massinissa HAMITOUCHE
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Victor DRAGOMIR
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Amir BELKACEMI
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Téo ANDREJEVIC-DJERMANOVIC
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MATTEO DEVILLARD-SUSINI
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Matéo JUBENOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Matin QANBARI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ILYES BOUADJADJ
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Taha FDIL
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Tom MONTITON
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Johan FRAGEUL
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 NOHAN AVENTURIN
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilyes HOGGUI
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ADAM RAZOUKI
ESM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Davy TRAN
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ELIAS BOUNNAH
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 RAYAN EZZAIM
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ahmed ZIAT
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ayman BARRY
ANTONY TKD France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LAHCEN AHADDOU
ESM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 mickael MARTINS
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed Ali AKPINAR
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 JIMMY ROOSE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 zaidi DRAMé
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Amadou TRAORE
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Médine ALIOUAT
ANTONY TKD France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine BOUTAHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Haya BROUSSEAU--MA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Manel KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Béril ALBAYRAK
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MASTOURI AYA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lara JELLALI
VILLENNES TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Naïla TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Aliya HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ines BOUALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Lilia SELLAM
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Assma AL MOUSSAOUI
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
2 Mrimi MOUNA
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sarah LOUGHRAIEB
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khaury-Sian RIGAH
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Anahita MARZBANI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Aïsha SANKARE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sadine HAMOUDA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 yasmine KONé
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Fanny YANG
ANTONY TKD France
8 SHAIMA AMELHAYI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Luna BUREL
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
10 FLORA CONHOC
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EVA ANDREJEVIC-DJERMANOVIC
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yelyzaveta KRAMARENKO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Khady BA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Eden BRUNO
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 kenza BERKAT
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Hanan TOUABI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Melissa AID
ANIMATION GRIGNY 2 TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Selma KOWALCZYK AADNAN
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Joana NUNES
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo Portugal
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Narjiss EL GUETRANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SABRINA NEBATI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 NINA ROSE LECOEUR
INNAE TAEKWONDO 76
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Evy CAVREL
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sirine ZEHOUF
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Auxane MOREAU
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kyara GUET
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Laura ELISHA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Marwa EL BELLOUCHI
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SAFA AL SID CHEIKH
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MAYA TOUILI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Safa IKHRAZZEN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Kelya MARTINS-GONCALVES
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GREBERT CHARLOTTE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 benreguieg ASMA
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ranya BEN YAHMED
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CAMILLE ERPELDING
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MAEWENN HONORE-THEODORE
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Adriana METTAUD - ZÉMUN
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Hadjer KOULALI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HOURIA MASTOURI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Naël DHIFALLAH
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Manarani URARIINATIKI
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile
Ligue Île de France
France