Individual

Individual Dan / Poom

Dan / Peewee - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Muznah ALZAHRA
Awaiting payment
Amroha Taekwondo Foundation India
Dan / Cadet - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JAZMIN GOMEZ GOMEZ
Awaiting payment
KYEONGJU GUERREROS JAGUARES Mexico
Dan / Under 30 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 KARLA BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
Awaiting payment
KYEONGJU GUERREROS JAGUARES Mexico
Dan / Under 40 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HEMN QADIR
Awaiting payment
kurdistan taekwondo academy Iraq
2 ERIK MANUEL NOGUEZ CRUZ
Awaiting payment
KYEONGJU GUERREROS JAGUARES Mexico
Dan / Under 40 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Elodie GALLO
Awaiting payment
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Dan / Under 50 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leonhard HANAWITSCH
Awaiting payment
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. Germany
Dan / Under 50 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Carina HARLOFF
Awaiting payment
TG Hanse Germany
Dan / Under 60 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lindam HOLGER
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Naumburg Germany

Individual K1

K1 / Peewee - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 RENATA ATENEA CRUZ GARCIA
Awaiting payment
KYEONGJU GUERREROS JAGUARES Mexico
K1 / Under 35 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Saana-Mari VIENONEN
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
K1 / Over 50 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tarja VASKURI
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland

Individual K2

K2 / Mini Peewee - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yik nam WONG
Awaiting payment
CHUN WING TKD Hong Kong
2 Hiram Savir HERNANDEZ PERSAUD
Awaiting payment
Club Taekwondo la Pascua Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
K2 / Cadet - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Johanna KUUSENTO
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
2 Susanna KUUSENTO
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
K2 / Under 35 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ervan ZUHRI
Awaiting payment
Cardiologia Taekwondo Academy Indonesia
K2 / Under 35 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Saila-Kristine VIENONEN
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
K2 / Over 35 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tommi GRöNHOLM
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
K2 / Over 35 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Päivi KUUSENTO
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland

Individual K3

K3 / Mini Peewee - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shun Chit WAN
Awaiting payment
CHUN WING TKD Hong Kong
2 Pak Hei CHAN
Awaiting payment
CHUN WING TKD Hong Kong
K3 / Mini Peewee - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sum Yiu CHAN
Awaiting payment
CHUN WING TKD Hong Kong
K3 / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tino GRöNHOLM
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
K3 / Under 35 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wing Tung HO
Awaiting payment
CHUN WING TKD Hong Kong
2 Reetta PENNA
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland

Pair

Pair K2

Pair / K2 / Over 30 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Päivi KUUSENTO
Tommi GRöNHOLM
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland

Para Poomsae

Para Poomsae Dan

Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitra KOROKIDA
Awaiting payment
Satza Martial Arts Club Greece

Para Poomsae Kup

Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Andrey MYKYTYN
Awaiting payment
Andrey P Mykytyn United States

Family Poomsae

Family Poomsae

Family Poomsae 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ying WANG
Pan HU
Awaiting payment
Haerbin Hongyang Taekwondo China

Beach

Beach Individual

Beach / Cadet - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Pan HU
Awaiting payment
Haerbin Hongyang Taekwondo China
Beach / Cadet - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriella MEYVIS
Awaiting payment
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
Beach / Under 30 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Saana-Mari VIENONEN
Awaiting payment
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
2 Axelle BONNEZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Hakyo Belgium