Competição de Poomsae
Competição de Poomsae \ KUPs
Competição de Poomsae \ KUPs \ Individuais
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinis DUARTE |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Afonso BRIOSO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João RAMOS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Davi REDINHA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Duarte FERREIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
4 | Santiago PISSARRA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
5 | Daniel IVAN |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | António LUIS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Alexandre FERREIRA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Afonso TORRES |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | Henrique Gabriel SIMõES |
José Romão Bicho Miranda | Portugal |
5 | David ALVES |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
6 | Guilherme ANTUNES |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
7 | Diogo CONTREIRAS |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
8 | Dinis NOGUEIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
9 | Gustavo CARMO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
10 | Tiago FERREIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
11 | Martim ALVES |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
12 | Rodrigo RIBEIRO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
13 | Mateus SILVA |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
14 | Francisco MATOS |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICENTE CASTRO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Martim COSTA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Joao Pedro SILVA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | João SILVA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
5 | Fabio GUERRA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
6 | Dinis BAPTISTA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
7 | Afonso SOUSA FERNANDES |
ADCC | Portugal |
8 | Filipe FREITAS |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
9 | Vasco REPAS GONçALVES |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
10 | Eduardo FERREIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
11 | Manuel MOURA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
12 | Dev HIMATLAL |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
13 | Pedro FIGUEIREDO |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIAGO FRANCISCO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | ANDRÉ LOPES |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Afonso VIEIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
4 | Diogo GOUVEIA |
ADCC | Portugal |
5 | Marco GOUVEIA |
ADCC | Portugal |
6 | Tiago SANTANA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
7 | João da Silva PEDRO |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
8 | João Nero MOURA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
9 | Karan CHUNILAL |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
10 | Vasco GUERREIRO |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | XAVIER GRAÇA |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | IURI SATAR |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Filipe FORTUNATO |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | Rúben Filipe Ribeiro SANTOS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
5 | Ricardo PIRES |
ADCC | Portugal |
6 | Daniel MAMERI |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
7 | João PLáCIDO |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
8 | Ricardo VIEIRA |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João HENSELER |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel REIS |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
2 | Saramago ALBUQUERQUE |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA LAUREANO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Carolina RORIZ |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
3 | Sofia DIAS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | Beatriz MARTINS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
5 | Rita SANTOS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
6 | Erika CORREIA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
7 | Claudia RODRIGUES |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
8 | Matilde LOPOES |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
9 | Lara GONçALVES |
ADCC | Portugal |
10 | Carolina AFONSO |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
11 | Sofia VASCONCELOS |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
12 | Beatriz CUNHA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
13 | Eva CONCEIçãO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
14 | Beatriz VIEIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
15 | Joana MORATO |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
16 | Joana CONCEIçãO |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
17 | Marta GUERREIRO |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIANA CARVALHO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | VITÓRIA CASTRO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Mariana SANTOS |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
4 | Jacinta BAPTISTA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
5 | Inês SANTOS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
6 | Rafaela Filipa ALVES |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
7 | Barbara Sofia AMARAL |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
8 | Bruna SANTOS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
9 | Gabriela Alexandra Frassier MACHADO |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
10 | Beatriz ALBUQUERQUE |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
11 | Marta FREITAS |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
12 | Marta PALOS |
Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Portugal |
13 | Matilde VIEIRA |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
14 | Beatriz ALVES |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIANA BARATA |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | ANA RODRIGUES |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Catarina GRILO |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | Vera Gabriela Frassier Machado MACHADO |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
5 | Iolanda JACINTO |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara GASPAR |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eunice OLIVAL |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
Competição de Poomsae \ KUPs \ Pares
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICENTE CASTRO MARIA LAUREANO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Sofia DIAS Martim COSTA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Matilde LOPES Fabio GUERRA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | Afonso SOUSA FERNANDES Lara GONçALVES |
ADCC | Portugal |
5 | Beatriz CUNHA Alexandre CHEN |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
6 | Vasco REPAS GONçALVES Eva CONCEIçãO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
7 | Eduardo FERREIRA Beatriz VIEIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
8 | Pedro FIGUEIREDO Joana CONCEIçãO |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIANA CARVALHO TIAGO FRANCISCO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | VITÓRIA CASTRO ANDRÉ LOPES |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Marco GOUVEIA |
ADCC | Portugal |
4 | Diogo GOUVEIA Marco GOUVEIA |
ADCC | Portugal |
5 | Tiago SANTANA Mariana SANTOS |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
6 | João da Silva PEDRO Rafaela Filipa ALVES |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
7 | Vasco FRANCISCO Gabriela Alexandra Frassier MACHADO |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
8 | Frederico MARTINS Bruna SANTOS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
9 | Karan CHUNILAL Puja HIMATLAL |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
10 | Vasco GUERREIRO Matilde VIEIRA |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIANA BARATA XAVIER GRAÇA |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | IURI SATAR ANA RODRIGUES |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Catarina GRILO Filipe FORTUNATO |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | Rúben Filipe Ribeiro dos SANTOS Vera Gabriela Frassier Machado MACHADO |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
5 | João PLáCIDO Inês CUNHA |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eunice OLIVAL Saramago ALBUQUERQUE |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
Competição de Poomsae \ KUPs \ Equipas
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dev HIMATLAL Pedro FIGUEIREDO Tiago MORAIS |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolina RORIZ Eva CONCEIçãO Beatriz CUNHA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela Alexandra Frassier MACHADO Rafaela Filipa ALVES Barbara Sofia AMARAL |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
Competição de Poomsae \ DANs
Competição de Poomsae \ DANs \ Individuais
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferreira PEDRO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodrigo Gabriel SIMõES |
José Romão Bicho Miranda | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João MONTEIRO |
Taekwondo Clube SAC | Portugal |
2 | Tiago MIGUEL GOMES SILVA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Diogo RODRIGUES |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | João HAZAKIS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
5 | Madhav HIMATLAL |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
6 | Duarte BAGANHA |
Clube Marcial Zen Kwon | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Filipe SIMõES |
José Romão Bicho Miranda | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatriz RODRIGUES |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
2 | Laura GRAZINA RUSSO |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Ana Vanessa OLIVEIRA |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipa FRANçA |
Taekwondo Clube SAC | Portugal |
2 | Sofia PAIS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Alexandra ROCHA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | Liliana DAMAS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
Competição de Poomsae \ DANs \ Pares
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Vanessa OLIVEIRA David BARBAS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipa FRANçA João MONTEIRO |
Taekwondo Clube SAC | Portugal |
2 | Sofia PAIS Diogo RODRIGUES |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Alexandra ROCHA Tiago MIGUEL GOMES SILVA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | Liliana DAMAS João HAZAKIS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
Competição de Combates
Competição de Combates \ Bambis
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Afonso BRIOSO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renata LUZ |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
Competição de Combates \ Benjamins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael PIAS |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Duarte FERREIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodrigo FONTOURA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
2 | Daniel IVAN |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luísa RODRIGUES |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
2 | Alexandra CATALãO |
FC Despertar | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana GONçALVES |
ADCC | Portugal |
Competição de Combates \ Infantis
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael BRITO |
SPORTDO | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomás PEREIRA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
2 | Diogo CONTREIRAS |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
3 | António LUIS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
4 | Dinis NOGUEIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
5 | Rodrigo RIBEIRO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
6 | Francisco MATOS |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guilherme ANTUNES |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
2 | Martim ALVES |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David ALVES |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
2 | Gustavo CARMO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
3 | Tiago FERREIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco FONTOURA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
2 | Nikita LEHUN |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
3 | Bernardo FERNANDES |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Alexandre Faro SILVEIRA |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
2 | Miguel MARTINS |
FC Despertar | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiago CRUZ |
SPORTDO | Portugal |
2 | Rodrigo SANTOS |
FC Despertar | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana CARMO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilde Nina Saraiva Soeiro AGRO-FERREIRA |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
2 | Madalena ROSA |
SPORTDO | Portugal |
Competição de Combates \ Cadetes
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MORAIS |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
2 | Luis NASCIMENTO |
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonçalo MARTINS |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
2 | Filipe FREITAS |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martim COSTA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Tiago SOUSA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Rafael SILVA |
SPORTDO | Portugal |
4 | João CATALãO |
FC Despertar | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferreira PEDRO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
2 | Lukas CALISTO |
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | André ALEXANDRE |
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo | Portugal |
2 | Diogo FONSECA |
SPORTDO | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICENTE CASTRO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Tiago MENDES |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
3 | Rodrigo BRITO |
SPORTDO | Portugal |
4 | Vasco REPAS GONçALVES |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
5 | Marco MORGADO |
Casa do Povo de Arcena | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco SABOGA |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carmo Gomes Roque SILVA |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA LAUREANO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Sara ANGELINO |
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo | Portugal |
3 | Sofia VASCONCELOS |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
4 | Marta ANTUNES |
SPORTDO | Portugal |
5 | Ana OLIVEIRA |
SPORTDO | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia DIAS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Alexandra CHERNETSKYY |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
3 | Lara GONçALVES |
ADCC | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolina RORIZ |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
2 | Beatriz VIEIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
3 | Carolina CAROLINA |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rita GOMES |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatriz CUNHA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
2 | Eva CONCEIçãO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
3 | Leonor ALMEIDA |
FC Despertar | Portugal |
Competição de Combates \ Júnior
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João da Silva PEDRO |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Duarte MENDES |
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo | Portugal |
2 | Rodrigo TEIXEIRA |
FC Despertar | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco FRANCISCO |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
2 | Tomas TEIXEIA |
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo | Portugal |
3 | Frederico MARTINS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIAGO FRANCISCO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | David BARBAS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
3 | Mario CALISTO |
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guilherme BENTO |
Clube Marcial e Desportivo | Portugal |
2 | Bruno MORGADO |
Casa do Povo de Arcena | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRÉ LOPES |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Afonso VIEIRA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel CORAGEM DE SOUSA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
2 | Tiago SANTANA |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
3 | Rafael ALMEIDA |
FC Despertar | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco GOUVEIA |
ADCC | Portugal |
2 | Diogo GOUVEIA |
ADCC | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIANA CARVALHO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Beatriz RODRIGUES |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruna SANTOS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
2 | Marta FREITAS |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inês SANTOS |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Patricia FROIS |
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara Sofia AMARAL |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VITÓRIA CASTRO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Mariana SANTOS |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatriz ALBUQUERQUE |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
2 | Raquel FERREIRA |
SPORTDO | Portugal |
Competição de Combates \ Sénior
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco FRANCISCO |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
2 | João HAZAKIS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
3 | Rúben Filipe Ribeiro dos SANTOS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IURI SATAR |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | João Carlos SILVA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
3 | Gustavo PASSOS |
TKDLPS | Portugal |
4 | Jorge GARRIDO |
Casa do Povo de Arcena | Portugal |
5 | Bruno MORGADO |
Casa do Povo de Arcena | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRÉ LOPES |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Tiago MIGUEL GOMES SILVA |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Rafael LOPES |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
4 | Pedro CATALãO |
FC Despertar | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco MIRANDA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
2 | Diogo RODRIGUES |
ENERGY TAEKWONDO | Portugal |
3 | Francisco MOURATO |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
4 | João ALMEIDA |
FC Despertar | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | André Filipe DUARTE |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
2 | João RABAçAL |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | XAVIER GRAÇA |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Alves PEDRO |
Academia Taedo Portugal | Portugal |
3 | João VILHENA |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA RODRIGUES |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIANA CARVALHO |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIANA BARATA |
HODORI ESCOLA DETAEKWONDO | Portugal |
2 | Andresa NEVES |
Núcleo de Taekwondo de Agualva-Cacém | Portugal |
3 | Marta OLIVEIRA |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |
4 | Patricia FRóIS |
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo | Portugal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliana DAMAS |
CECSSAC GYM | Portugal |