Individual

Individual Dan / Poom

Dan / Peewee - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hiram Savir HERNANDEZ PERSAUD
Awaiting payment
Club Taekwondo la Pascua Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
2 Rayane KIHELI
Awaiting payment
NTC-ST KATHERINE'S TKD United Kingdom
Dan / Cadet - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexandre ARIES
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
Dan / Cadet - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vesna OSTOIC
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
Dan / Junior - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noah JöSTING
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
2 Matyas Olivier ZINNER
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
Dan / Junior - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloe PEREZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
2 Jill KIESE
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
Dan / Under 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cem BAYKAN
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
Dan / Under 30 - Female 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michelle TURNER
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
2 Laura FOELL
Awaiting payment
MapleLeigh Taekwondo Canada
3 Viktoria Katharina KROES
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
4 Jessica KREIT
Awaiting payment
Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany
5 Syifa NURZAMAN
Awaiting payment
Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany
6 Michelle GECAJ
Awaiting payment
Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany
7 Maria ALCANTARA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
8 Celyn CHEW
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
Dan / Under 40 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Graeme HARTNETT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
2 Paul TAISNE
Awaiting payment
WOORI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Dan / Under 40 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Beatriz Karina BELICENA
Awaiting payment
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
2 Hélène LOR
Awaiting payment
WOORI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Dan / Under 50 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gilbert JAMENA
Awaiting payment
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
2 SALAH SWILEH
Awaiting payment
Yemen Yemen
Dan / Under 50 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elodie GALLO
Awaiting payment
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Candida TUNKEL
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
3 Emi NAKAYAMA
Awaiting payment
Dream Taekwondo School Japan
Dan / Under 60 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kai THOMASCHEWSKI
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
2 FRANCIS ISSABHAY
Awaiting payment
ACTIVITES SPORTIVES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Dan / Under 60 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KYEONG-SUK FRIESS
Awaiting payment
PARIS TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nana JUUL HANSEN
Awaiting payment
Chung Moo, Hinnerup Taekwondo Klub Denmark
Dan / Under 65 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdesslem EL FAHASSI
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIQUE VAISONNAIS DE TAEKWONDO France
2 Jørn Christian ANDERSEN
Awaiting payment
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
Dan / Under 70 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MIREILLE AUNAC
Awaiting payment
USCORG TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Dan / Under 80 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erica LINTHORST
Erica Linthorst United States
Dan / Over 80 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Russell WOOD
Koryo Australia Australia

Individual K1

K1 / Peewee - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Camille D’ANDIGNé
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
K1 / Cadet - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tim HEISTERS
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
K1 / Junior - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Noelia GARCIA
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany

Individual K2

K2 / Peewee - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ghjuvan-Batista CASAMARTA
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Antone MANNONI
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
3 Antoine TOMI BERNUS
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BIGUGLIA
Ligue Corse
France
4 Kenzy AIT-AHMED
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BIGUGLIA
Ligue Corse
France
K2 / Peewee - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jasmine AIT-AHMED
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BIGUGLIA
Ligue Corse
France
K2 / Cadet - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Amina HISENI
Awaiting payment
Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany

Pair

Pair Dan / Poom

Pair / Dan / Junior 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jill KIESE
Matyas Olivier ZINNER
Awaiting payment
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
Pair / Dan / Under 65 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hélène LOR
Paul TAISNE
Awaiting payment
WOORI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Team

Team Dan / Poom

Team / Dan / Under 30 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michelle GECAJ
Jessica KREIT
Syifa NURZAMAN
Awaiting payment
Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany
2 Maria ALCANTARA
Michelle TURNER
Celyn CHEW
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia

Freestyle

Freestyle / Individual

Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Over 17 Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura FOELL
Awaiting payment
MapleLeigh Taekwondo Canada

Beach

Beach Individual

Beach / Under 30 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura FOELL
Awaiting payment
MapleLeigh Taekwondo Canada