Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEHDI AMELHAYI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Martin LAURENT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Titouan PAINCHAUD-LESBATS
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MATEO CASEIRO
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
6 BINH TAM RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ismael BENAICHA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 juliann SOYAT
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Aimé ACKEY
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 NABIL OUHROCHAN
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Mohamed-amine FASSI
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Yanis MESSAI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nil BAKALIAN
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 ABDELFETTEH MABROUK
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Malick BOUGUILA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Tiago DE SOUSA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hugo DEFONTY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Luka DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Diego ROBERT
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Oumar BARRY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Quentin DUONG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Léon ROGER-MARMIé
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 ismael DIOUF
TKD Club Palaiseau
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Ahmed SEBAA
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Titouan MASSENYA
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Chams-eddine AMAZOUZ
Tkd poissy France
16 ENZO LUDWIKOWSKI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Hugo MHOUMADI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
18 ILYES KHELAF
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Nassim BEN AZZOUN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Quentin BARBERET
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Adam KANDOUSSI
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
22 Mohamed BARHOUM
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
23 Jeremy MICHELIN DE ABRAVANEL
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
24 AXEL LEHU
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
25 Younès FILALI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Melvin LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Ayoub MOUAMMINE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Rayan ES SAHB
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yassine DARDOUR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kilyahn ROC
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Quentin AIRIAU
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Jo POUILLAUDE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Kamil GHERAIRI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Bamba SENE
Tkd poissy France
11 Yacine BRIKH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Gabin CORDIER
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
13 MATTEO BACELAR
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 KERIAN CHEVALLIER
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Ryad MAZZOUZ
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
16 BAPTISTE FERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
17 MARWAN BOUALI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 YOUNES BEN HARRAK
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Bouchaib SARII
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
20 Sofiane EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 NOLAN CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
22 Salvatore GARGUILO
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 Bazil ZEROUAL
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
24 Nabil OUAZARF
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Silvio GAULARD GRAINE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Helwan HAMON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 KADDAR NASSIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mehdi BENCHEIKH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ilan HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 Badekara MARADAS-NADO
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ethan HUY
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alexis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
9 QUENTIN DASILVA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 ZIRI HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 abdelrahmen BENTAHAR
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Steny MINGIEDI ALBERTO
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Simon GARNIER
TKD CLUB DE THOIRY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Badis SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 ki-Han JULLIEN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
17 Baptiste BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
18 zied HAMIDI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Mario BRATU
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
20 Mohammad Hussein BOUCHIKHI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Jawad BOUCHIKHI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Maxime DUCLEIROIR
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RUSTIN ARTHUR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Noah CLERET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Paul TETANG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Rynald SAAL
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lucas BIANCO-CHRISTIANI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Yanis ZAMATI
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Adam KHELIF
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 AHMED SAOUD
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Oumar TOURE
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Chadi CHAIEB
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 YANN BOSSON
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Selyan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 moudjahid BRAHAMI
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 REDA CHADLI
DFER GRAND EST
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yassin OMARAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Allan LABIDI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 YANDRIC NGUILLA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Noam MUJOVIC
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
7 leo HAROY
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Anis MESFAR
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Lenny VARSOVIE
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Hugo LANDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Kaïs BENABDERRAHMEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
12 ISMAIL MOUSTAIQUID
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
13 erwann PHONASA
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oswin AGBOGBE-SALANON
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mohamed MENDY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Boukerou KAIS
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 NATHAN JULES
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 DECLANN MAROT
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 JEREMI VEILLET
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LHUILLIER YLIAS
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 MAYEUL MOREAU
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Adem HACHAD
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 julio MARQUèS
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Maxime BUISSON-PAMART
SERVAL IMPACT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ilies SEL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Omercan ALTINPINAR
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ayoub FARAS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
4 Espinouse FEDOUL
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Alexandre LY
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eva ROUSSEL
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imene ZANZI
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 INESS COFFRE
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Linda DRIDI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Margot MOTTE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
5 NOEMIE ESPAGNOL
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mariya BOUBETRA
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Maryam KEBIR
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Anna RIBEIRO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Manon PAPPALARDO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
5 MELLINA BENDRISS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sarah MASSON
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Safiya BOUAKKA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Maelys CHANCROGNE
Tkd poissy France
9 Madeenah BOUBACIR
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Lina BOUDRIK
SERVAL IMPACT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 LEMAA DHAOUDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Zara LIPINSKI
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
13 Médina PERRIGUEY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Lehna ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 AYA SENOUSSI
DFER GRAND EST
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Chayma BENSETTI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Jade MICHEL
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
5 Leyla TOUADI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Mayssam MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 NOEMI SALVAT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Camille PROTHOIS
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Kali NUTTIN-NARCISI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Manele DRIHEM
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Maïa DIAS
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Camille BEDUCHAUD BARBARAT
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Larisa HODZIC
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Selen UCAR
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Lucie RAINGUENET
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite
Ligue Île de France
France
16 TAYMIYA KEMMOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JOY BIOUT DE SALES MONTEIRO
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Halima KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 AMELIA NICOL
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 ranim GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Fatima TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Chaima MOHAMMEDI
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
8 CYRIELLE ALBRECH
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Iris DUCOS
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Inji BOUSSANDEL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 cassandra NADALIG
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Inès BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 SARAH SEGLAR
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Sofia ZAHALI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Emma PIOT
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 CALISTA SOUM
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Julie MELLOUK
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 DIVINE DAGNET
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ilham ATALLAH
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Jade GASSEM
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Norhane KADDOURI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
8 KOUIDAR SELWA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Elisa CHAUVIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Sofia AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Sihem LEHOUSSINE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NEILA KALOUSSI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 DACRUZ FORTES DINA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 HOCINE AMINA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ibtissem GERROUACHE
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MERIEM BENAMARA
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 julie NGUYEN
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Lydia ZEKRAOUI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
10 Léane BROZAT
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Louane LAY
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Manel EL FADI
CHUNG DO GYM
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Denya EL MADJERI
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 SARAH TISSERAND
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 BOUAMOUD CHAIMA
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 youna LE POUËZARD
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 MAELYS THIBAUT
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
3 JADE PANYASIRI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 DIALLO FILY
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Teeyah DOUCET
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Manelle MAURER
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 SARAH ASSOUIMI
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 MEYSSA MEDDAH
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
9 Yasmine OUCHRIF
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chaïma HEBBAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 amina BENREGUIEG
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Firdaws-Marwa MOKHTARI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Marine LARAIZE
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MANEL BOUZAZI
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 JELISSA ENGONE NGUEMA
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 loenie LANGOUSTE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Maryssa BUNEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Tessa TEERLINK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 MEYEUR ELORA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 JANNATE RAIHANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Fiola KOXHA
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Evann NOLLET
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Hamza BOUKARNIA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Clement CHARBIT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
5 Adam REKIK
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 STEEVE ARBILLOT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mikail DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 HICHAM TAABDANTE
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
9 NAIM VINCENT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Khaled CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
11 LAZREG YANIS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
12 Léon PHANYANOUVONG
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Kaïs FARHI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 Owen BOURGEOIS
TKD SPIRIT
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 YANIS OUDAI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 CORTEJAIRE TOM
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
17 Macéo MIGLIACCIO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
18 Ryad EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 YANN JOUANNIC
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
20 ayoub NAFIL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Axel DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lenny CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Rodayn MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Pierre MONTEIRO
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 TOMMY LEE CHEY
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Vikhit PHANYANOUVONG
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 ALHOUSEYNI NDIAYE
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Madjigaye GLé
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Gauvain GRIMM
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Romain MARAMALDO
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 ANDY CHRISTOPHER SUFRAIN
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
13 MAYOL MARTIN
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Onur ALTINPINAR
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
2 angel CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 BENETTI ENZO
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Alix LELOUER
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Anas MOHAMMEDI
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
6 FLORENT HERTER
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
7 ALEXANDRE PORTAZ
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 ALI AFZALI
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 leo ATCHEKZAï
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 RAYAN MOUTADAYINE
COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 David SABATIER
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Herwan ONANGA
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Adam SMAILI
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 zakaria ALOUK
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
15 RACHID MIHOUB
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ÎLES SAIB
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 DRISS HMADOUCHE
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
3 Tommy SYSAVATH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ALEXIS KEO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 AYMERIC LELOUER
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 NATHAN PROTOIS
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI
Tkd poissy France
8 Lucas LARSONNIER
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
9 Jules SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
10 LYWEN NAINE
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
11 Isac POIRIER
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
12 YOURANE YEMMI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 AYMAN SALHI
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Simon ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Kais N'KOUNKOU
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 WALID SABBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 ARTHUR PICO
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 KHALID ABOULHASSANE
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 ADAM HAQUI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
20 Iliès SHAKI
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Ayoub AIT NACER
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
22 Mohamed EL MOKHTARI
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
23 Melvin CINE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ewen GRESSUS
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
2 Kylian DOS-SANTOS-FELIX
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
3 Ayoub TOUATI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Angélo FERREIRA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Zakaria BENNAOUM
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Paul PHAM DANG
DJOSON TKD MAROLLES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MOHAMED EL MARBAZ
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
8 Dumenicu FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
9 Rayan KOUKECHE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Cyrian RAVET
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Emre DIKMEN
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 YANIS BENHAMIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 mohammed MESSAHLI
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Romain MOUCHET
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
16 Kaïs BELLAHCENE
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Mayssem GASMI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
18 ADAM AADMI
DFER GRAND EST
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 SAAD AHBATA
DFER GRAND EST
Ligue Grand Est
France
20 Alexandre BLONDEL
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
21 Wassil KHERIBI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adrien WEITZEL
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Antony DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Matar SARR
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Enzo COMPRELLE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mohamed KISSI
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lawrence FÉLICITÉ
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ZAKI AISSAT
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ayman DJEZZAZ
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Faïz BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 KEVINN DOSSO
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
11 Mehdi OUARET
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
12 Sofiane SIFAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Steven GUERN
TKD60
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 MAXIME FERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
15 Rafed BOUALLEGUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Stan FERRER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 BASSEM AMRI
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 PABLO SAEZ
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Jonathan ÉLISE
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
20 JEAN PIERRE DIMPAI
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
21 MATIEU GAUTHIER
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 Sofian OUAZARF
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yann BOURAIMA
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SACHA MURGUET
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Gaspard GARNIER
TKD CLUB DE THOIRY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ELIAS IBISI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 AYLAN HAMMAMI
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 ABDERAHMANE CHITAF
COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ABDOURAHMANE LAM
COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Belel SCOMPARIN
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Evann LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 abderrahman IAHYAOUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Rabah SKAKNI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Athman BOUTHOUYAK
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Sacha MURGUET
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 keny DESPLAN
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Antoine BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 dorian ROBIN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Aymen KADDAR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ADAM PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 abdalah KORTLI
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mohamed ANTAR
Tkd poissy France
8 younes MOULOUA
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Yacine AINSEBA
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Henri GRIGORYAN
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Elias HEMIMED
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tom BENJAMIN
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yassine HAMDAOUI
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
3 lahbib ISMAEL
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 laurent FLORIAN ALEXANDRE ROGER HENRI
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Medhi ANTAR
Tkd poissy France
6 Redwan BENMOUFFOK
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam JLIZI
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 nathan LATHRO-SERI
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Waris RIASAT
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
4 HALICE ADECHINAN LAWANI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 SALIM YOUSFI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 CLEMENT GAUTHIER
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CERENA COFFRE
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Any-Celeste QUANG
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Laura MENELON
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
6 KAOUTAR OUHROCHAN
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Clara BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
8 DALYA REHANI
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 IMANE TIGHLALINE
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatima DARDOUR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Célia GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ILONA BORRISSOFF
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 LOU NEUVILLE
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
5 ELSA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 inès BRIKH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 laura ABITBOL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Mailys PRAT LAHIRLE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Amina HASSANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MAELINE GIL
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 dayma GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SOFIA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 VAN-ANH RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sabah SHAÏEK
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Khalissa AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 RABILLON AGATHE
ESG taekwondo
Ligue Centre
France
7 ORNELLA AUJE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MYRIAM AMZERT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ILIANA EL HAMMOUMI
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Souhaila YOUSFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 yasmine DJERAD
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lana VILLARABEL
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
2 Lou PROTOIS
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 LIANA-LINH ALONGE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 CHARLINE DELALANDE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 MARWA IKHRAZZEN
Tkd poissy France
7 Jenna AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ELISA KHEDDACHE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 LOANE FREIMOUT
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Manon BELLOIR
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 ADAMA SISSOKO
COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Aurélie GODELLE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
13 CHARLINE DELALANDE
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 SABINE BECHERAND
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dorcas LOMBA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 romane VALLIER
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Manon ROUSSEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Océane LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 LUCIE DARNES
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 estelle CAUSSE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 TAINA JOHN-ROSE
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Anta GAULARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Marion FRAPPEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
11 SORAYA BELARADJ
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
12 Léa ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 mathilde BOY
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Farah BERTOCCHI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Lucie DARNES
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 OCEANE LELANDAIS
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexia AMON
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mei ZANZI
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Manon TOLEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Elisa MICHEL
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
5 Nisrin HEBBAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Manelle OUSSEDIK
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Noémie ACHERON
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
8 HAWA AJROUD
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 IMANE MOHAR
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Anais GOMEZ
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
11 lina SAMAI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 ROEYA CHEBLI
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Floriane DUPUIS
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
14 Mayssa BEN AZZOUN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Amy BOHARI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Leeloo MEREAUX
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Amélie REMY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
18 CHAHRAZAD EL YAMANI
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 CLEÏA BRARD
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 AYA GOUZMIR
CRAHN OCCITANIE
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Sarah BEDART
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
22 Sheyma TALEB
DFER Haut de France
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sara BAHRAOUI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Jade ALBERT
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YASMINE BOUZAGLAOUI
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Alya BOUKERROU
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Kirch KADIO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 KANELYA CARABIN
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Shima SASSI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 CATHY PONGO
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
9 MILIANE DAGNET
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Farah HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 AMIRA ZIANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Soukaina AMARI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Iman BOHARI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Sarah FERRERI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 Ornella CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 MANON BRAQUE
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Sakina HASSANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Océane D'AGRO
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Julie SENECHAL
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noemie RODRIGUES
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 YASMINE ABOUCHDAK
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
3 Karina YAKOUBOV
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Maïmouna MENDY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Pauline AUDREN
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
6 SARAH TOUMERT
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yosra KECHICHE
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
8 TAINA WALDREN
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 EMMA ROSA BESSI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anissa EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Amira MIMOUNI
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lubna TRACHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Lucie PRINTEMPS
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lyna CALIFANO
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KRIZOUA KARLA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 si'ann SULPICE-TIMOTHEE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Loubna HAMDAOUI
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Késia DIOUF
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
5 MOUNA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ambrine ZERROUKI
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France