Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEHDI AMELHAYI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Martin LAURENT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Titouan PAINCHAUD-LESBATS |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Jibryl MARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MATEO CASEIRO |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | BINH TAM RETO |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ismael BENAICHA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | juliann SOYAT |
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Aimé ACKEY |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | NABIL OUHROCHAN |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Mohamed-amine FASSI |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
12 | Yanis MESSAI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil BAKALIAN |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | ABDELFETTEH MABROUK |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Malick BOUGUILA |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Tiago DE SOUSA |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Hugo DEFONTY |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Luka DECHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | Diego ROBERT |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Oumar BARRY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Quentin DUONG |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Léon ROGER-MARMIé |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | ismael DIOUF |
TKD Club Palaiseau Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Ahmed SEBAA |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Titouan MASSENYA |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Chams-eddine AMAZOUZ |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | ENZO LUDWIKOWSKI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Hugo MHOUMADI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | ILYES KHELAF |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | Nassim BEN AZZOUN |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Quentin BARBERET |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
21 | Adam KANDOUSSI |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
22 | Mohamed BARHOUM |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
23 | Jeremy MICHELIN DE ABRAVANEL |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
24 | AXEL LEHU |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
25 | Younès FILALI |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melvin LEQUESNE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Ayoub MOUAMMINE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Rayan ES SAHB |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Yassine DARDOUR |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Kilyahn ROC |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Quentin AIRIAU |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Jo POUILLAUDE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Khalis ALEXIS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Kamil GHERAIRI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Bamba SENE |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Yacine BRIKH |
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | Gabin CORDIER |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | MATTEO BACELAR |
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
14 | KERIAN CHEVALLIER |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Ryad MAZZOUZ |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | BAPTISTE FERNANDEZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | MARWAN BOUALI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
18 | YOUNES BEN HARRAK |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | Bouchaib SARII |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
20 | Sofiane EL GHAZZAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
21 | NOLAN CONHOC |
TKD SPIRIT 27 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
22 | Salvatore GARGUILO |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
23 | Bazil ZEROUAL |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
24 | Nabil OUAZARF |
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvio GAULARD GRAINE |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Helwan HAMON |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | KADDAR NASSIM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Mehdi BENCHEIKH |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ilan HUBERT |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Badekara MARADAS-NADO |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ethan HUY |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Alexis INFANTI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | QUENTIN DASILVA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | ZIRI HOUAMDI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | abdelrahmen BENTAHAR |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Steny MINGIEDI ALBERTO |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Simon GARNIER |
TKD CLUB DE THOIRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
15 | Badis SAIB |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
16 | ki-Han JULLIEN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | Baptiste BONNA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | zied HAMIDI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | Mario BRATU |
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY Ligue Normandie
|
France |
20 | Mohammad Hussein BOUCHIKHI |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | Jawad BOUCHIKHI |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
22 | Maxime DUCLEIROIR |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSTIN ARTHUR |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Noah CLERET |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Paul TETANG |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Rynald SAAL |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Lucas BIANCO-CHRISTIANI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
6 | Yanis ZAMATI |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Adam KHELIF |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | AHMED SAOUD |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Oumar TOURE |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Chadi CHAIEB |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | YANN BOSSON |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Selyan BOUAITA |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
13 | moudjahid BRAHAMI |
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | REDA CHADLI |
DFER GRAND EST Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yassin OMARAT |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Allan LABIDI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Moncef MIGUEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | YANDRIC NGUILLA |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Noam MUJOVIC |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | leo HAROY |
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Anis MESFAR |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Lenny VARSOVIE |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Hugo LANDA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
11 | Kaïs BENABDERRAHMEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | ISMAIL MOUSTAIQUID |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
13 | erwann PHONASA |
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswin AGBOGBE-SALANON |
TKD NEMOURS USNSP Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mohamed MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Boukerou KAIS |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | NATHAN JULES |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | DECLANN MAROT |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | JEREMI VEILLET |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LHUILLIER YLIAS |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | MAYEUL MOREAU |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Adem HACHAD |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | julio MARQUèS |
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Maxime BUISSON-PAMART |
SERVAL IMPACT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ilies SEL |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omercan ALTINPINAR |
TKD NEMOURS USNSP Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Alan SABOUKOULOU |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ayoub FARAS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Espinouse FEDOUL |
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Alexandre LY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva ROUSSEL |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imene ZANZI |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | INESS COFFRE |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Linda DRIDI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Margot MOTTE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
5 | NOEMIE ESPAGNOL |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mariya BOUBETRA |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maryam KEBIR |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Anna RIBEIRO |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Manon PAPPALARDO |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | MELLINA BENDRISS |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Sarah MASSON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Safiya BOUAKKA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Maelys CHANCROGNE |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Madeenah BOUBACIR |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
10 | Lina BOUDRIK |
SERVAL IMPACT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | LEMAA DHAOUDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Zara LIPINSKI |
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Médina PERRIGUEY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Lehna ATTOUT |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | AYA SENOUSSI |
DFER GRAND EST Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmine EL OUAHABI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Chayma BENSETTI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Jade MICHEL |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Aurélie BUTTARELLI |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Leyla TOUADI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Mayssam MERZOUG |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | NOEMI SALVAT |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Camille PROTHOIS |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Kali NUTTIN-NARCISI |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Manele DRIHEM |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
11 | Maïa DIAS |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
12 | Camille BEDUCHAUD BARBARAT |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Larisa HODZIC |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Selen UCAR |
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Lucie RAINGUENET |
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | TAYMIYA KEMMOUR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOY BIOUT DE SALES MONTEIRO |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Halima KBIDA |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | AMELIA NICOL |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ranim GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Ines GIRE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Fatima TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Chaima MOHAMMEDI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | CYRIELLE ALBRECH |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Iris DUCOS |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Inji BOUSSANDEL |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | cassandra NADALIG |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | Inès BENMOUFFOK |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
13 | SARAH SEGLAR |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Sofia ZAHALI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Emma PIOT |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | vanessa COSTE |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | CALISTA SOUM |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Julie MELLOUK |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | DIVINE DAGNET |
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ilham ATALLAH |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Jade GASSEM |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Norhane KADDOURI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | KOUIDAR SELWA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Elisa CHAUVIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Sofia AYAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | Sihem LEHOUSSINE |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEILA KALOUSSI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Alexane FOURNIER |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | DACRUZ FORTES DINA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | HOCINE AMINA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Ibtissem GERROUACHE |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | MERIEM BENAMARA |
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | julie NGUYEN |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ÉLITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Lydia ZEKRAOUI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Léane BROZAT |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Louane LAY |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
12 | Manel EL FADI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Denya EL MADJERI |
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | SARAH TISSERAND |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
16 | BOUAMOUD CHAIMA |
GALLARDON TKD CLUB Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | youna LE POUËZARD |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | MAELYS THIBAUT |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | JADE PANYASIRI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | DIALLO FILY |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Teeyah DOUCET |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Manelle MAURER |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | SARAH ASSOUIMI |
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | MEYSSA MEDDAH |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
9 | Yasmine OUCHRIF |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaïma HEBBAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | amina BENREGUIEG |
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Firdaws-Marwa MOKHTARI |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Marine LARAIZE |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MANEL BOUZAZI |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | JELISSA ENGONE NGUEMA |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | loenie LANGOUSTE |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maryssa BUNEL |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Tessa TEERLINK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
4 | MEYEUR ELORA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | JANNATE RAIHANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Fiola KOXHA |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evann NOLLET |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Hamza BOUKARNIA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Clement CHARBIT |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | cedric TCHA |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
5 | Adam REKIK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | STEEVE ARBILLOT |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Mikail DAGCI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | HICHAM TAABDANTE |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | NAIM VINCENT |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Khaled CHABRILLIAT |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
11 | LAZREG YANIS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
12 | Léon PHANYANOUVONG |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
13 | Kaïs FARHI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
14 | Owen BOURGEOIS |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
15 | YANIS OUDAI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | CORTEJAIRE TOM |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | Macéo MIGLIACCIO |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | Ryad EL GHAZZAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
19 | YANN JOUANNIC |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | ayoub NAFIL |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel DECHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Lenny CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Rodayn MERZOUG |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Pierre MONTEIRO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | TOMMY LEE CHEY |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Vikhit PHANYANOUVONG |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | ALHOUSEYNI NDIAYE |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Madjigaye GLé |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
10 | Gauvain GRIMM |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Romain MARAMALDO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | ANDY CHRISTOPHER SUFRAIN |
JAAMBAR TKD Ligue Guyane
|
France |
13 | MAYOL MARTIN |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Onur ALTINPINAR |
TKD NEMOURS USNSP Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | angel CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | BENETTI ENZO |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Alix LELOUER |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Anas MOHAMMEDI |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | FLORENT HERTER |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | ALEXANDRE PORTAZ |
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | ALI AFZALI |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | leo ATCHEKZAï |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | RAYAN MOUTADAYINE |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | David SABATIER |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Herwan ONANGA |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
13 | Adam SMAILI |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
14 | zakaria ALOUK |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | RACHID MIHOUB |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ÎLES SAIB |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | DRISS HMADOUCHE |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Tommy SYSAVATH |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ALEXIS KEO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | AYMERIC LELOUER |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | NATHAN PROTOIS |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Lucas LARSONNIER |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
9 | Jules SHARMA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
10 | LYWEN NAINE |
JAAMBAR TKD Ligue Guyane
|
France |
11 | Isac POIRIER |
LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
12 | YOURANE YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | AYMAN SALHI |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Simon ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Kais N'KOUNKOU |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | WALID SABBAR |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | ARTHUR PICO |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
18 | KHALID ABOULHASSANE |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | ADAM HAQUI |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
20 | Iliès SHAKI |
TAEKWONDO VAL DE SEINE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | Ayoub AIT NACER |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
22 | Mohamed EL MOKHTARI |
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
23 | Melvin CINE |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewen GRESSUS |
hanches taekwondo club Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Kylian DOS-SANTOS-FELIX |
hanches taekwondo club Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Ayoub TOUATI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Angélo FERREIRA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Zakaria BENNAOUM |
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Paul PHAM DANG |
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | MOHAMED EL MARBAZ |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
8 | Dumenicu FRANCESCHI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
9 | Rayan KOUKECHE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Cyrian RAVET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Emre DIKMEN |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
12 | YANIS BENHAMIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | MATHEO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | mohammed MESSAHLI |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | Romain MOUCHET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
16 | Kaïs BELLAHCENE |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | Mayssem GASMI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | ADAM AADMI |
DFER GRAND EST Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
19 | SAAD AHBATA |
DFER GRAND EST Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
20 | Alexandre BLONDEL |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
21 | Wassil KHERIBI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrien WEITZEL |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Antony DECHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Matar SARR |
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Enzo COMPRELLE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Mohamed KISSI |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Lawrence FÉLICITÉ |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | ZAKI AISSAT |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Ayman DJEZZAZ |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Faïz BOUDJEMIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | KEVINN DOSSO |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
11 | Mehdi OUARET |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
12 | Sofiane SIFAOUI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Steven GUERN |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
14 | MAXIME FERNANDEZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | Rafed BOUALLEGUI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | Stan FERRER |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | BASSEM AMRI |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | PABLO SAEZ |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
19 | Jonathan ÉLISE |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
20 | JEAN PIERRE DIMPAI |
JAAMBAR TKD Ligue Guyane
|
France |
21 | MATIEU GAUTHIER |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
22 | Sofian OUAZARF |
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yann BOURAIMA |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SACHA MURGUET |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Gaspard GARNIER |
TKD CLUB DE THOIRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ELIAS IBISI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | AYLAN HAMMAMI |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | ABDERAHMANE CHITAF |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | ABDOURAHMANE LAM |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Belel SCOMPARIN |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Evann LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | abderrahman IAHYAOUI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Rabah SKAKNI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Athman BOUTHOUYAK |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | Sacha MURGUET |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | keny DESPLAN |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Antoine BULOT |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | dorian ROBIN |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Aymen KADDAR |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ADAM PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | abdalah KORTLI |
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Mohamed ANTAR |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | younes MOULOUA |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Yacine AINSEBA |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
10 | Henri GRIGORYAN |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
11 | Elias HEMIMED |
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom BENJAMIN |
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Yassine HAMDAOUI |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | lahbib ISMAEL |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | laurent FLORIAN ALEXANDRE ROGER HENRI |
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Medhi ANTAR |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Redwan BENMOUFFOK |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam JLIZI |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | nathan LATHRO-SERI |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Waris RIASAT |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | HALICE ADECHINAN LAWANI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | SALIM YOUSFI |
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | CLEMENT GAUTHIER |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CERENA COFFRE |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Any-Celeste QUANG |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Ines TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Laura MENELON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
6 | KAOUTAR OUHROCHAN |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Clara BONNA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | DALYA REHANI |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | IMANE TIGHLALINE |
TKD VAL DE REUIL Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatima DARDOUR |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Célia GOURSOT |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ILONA BORRISSOFF |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | LOU NEUVILLE |
USC AFA Ligue Corse
|
France |
5 | ELSA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | inès BRIKH |
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | laura ABITBOL |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Mailys PRAT LAHIRLE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Amina HASSANI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | MAELINE GIL |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | dayma GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | SOFIA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | VAN-ANH RETO |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sabah SHAÏEK |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Khalissa AGAOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | RABILLON AGATHE |
ESG taekwondo Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
7 | ORNELLA AUJE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | MYRIAM AMZERT |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ILIANA EL HAMMOUMI |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | Souhaila YOUSFI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | yasmine DJERAD |
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lana VILLARABEL |
hanches taekwondo club Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Lou PROTOIS |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | LIANA-LINH ALONGE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | CHARLINE DELALANDE |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | MARWA IKHRAZZEN |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Jenna AGAOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | ELISA KHEDDACHE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | LOANE FREIMOUT |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Manon BELLOIR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | ADAMA SISSOKO |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Aurélie GODELLE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
13 | CHARLINE DELALANDE |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | SABINE BECHERAND |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorcas LOMBA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | romane VALLIER |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Manon ROUSSEL |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Khalida HADDAD |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Océane LELANDAIS |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | LUCIE DARNES |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | estelle CAUSSE |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | TAINA JOHN-ROSE |
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Anta GAULARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
10 | Marion FRAPPEZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN Ligue Normandie
|
France |
11 | SORAYA BELARADJ |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Léa ROULLEAU |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | mathilde BOY |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Farah BERTOCCHI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
15 | Lucie DARNES |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | OCEANE LELANDAIS |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexia AMON |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mei ZANZI |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Manon TOLEN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Elisa MICHEL |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Nisrin HEBBAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Manelle OUSSEDIK |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Noémie ACHERON |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | HAWA AJROUD |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | IMANE MOHAR |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Anais GOMEZ |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
11 | lina SAMAI |
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | ROEYA CHEBLI |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Floriane DUPUIS |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
14 | Mayssa BEN AZZOUN |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Amy BOHARI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Leeloo MEREAUX |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Amélie REMY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
|
France |
18 | CHAHRAZAD EL YAMANI |
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
19 | CLEÏA BRARD |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
20 | AYA GOUZMIR |
LIGUE OCCITANIE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
21 | Sarah BEDART |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
22 | Sheyma TALEB |
DFER Haut de France Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara BAHRAOUI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Jade ALBERT |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | YASMINE BOUZAGLAOUI |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Alya BOUKERROU |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Kirch KADIO |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | KANELYA CARABIN |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Shima SASSI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | CATHY PONGO |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
9 | MILIANE DAGNET |
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Farah HAZON |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | AMIRA ZIANE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Soukaina AMARI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Iman BOHARI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Sarah FERRERI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | Ornella CURCOVICH |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | MANON BRAQUE |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
17 | Sakina HASSANI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Océane D'AGRO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
19 | Julie SENECHAL |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noemie RODRIGUES |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | YASMINE ABOUCHDAK |
A.T.O.M Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Karina YAKOUBOV |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Maïmouna MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Pauline AUDREN |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
6 | SARAH TOUMERT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Yosra KECHICHE |
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | TAINA WALDREN |
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | EMMA ROSA BESSI |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anissa EL OUAHABI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Amira MIMOUNI |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Lubna TRACHI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Lucie PRINTEMPS |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Lyna CALIFANO |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KRIZOUA KARLA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | si'ann SULPICE-TIMOTHEE |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Loubna HAMDAOUI |
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Késia DIOUF |
JAAMBAR TKD Ligue Guyane
|
France |
5 | MOUNA OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Ambrine ZERROUKI |
DFER AURA Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |