Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joshua FULLET
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Ylann VINCENTI
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 Anatole THEVENON
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Siven VELLEYEN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 BAPTISTE PARIEL
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Evann VARAINE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Tangappen TALERIEN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Benjamins Masculins -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 KAYDEN GRONDIN
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eléana SOMERIJIBASSIA
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 NAOMIE LUK-OK-CHOO NAOMIE
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Damien HONORINE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Baptiste BISTER
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 ETHAN MOUTOUCOMORAPOULE
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 MIKA TREPORT
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathys LATCHOUMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 NOUCADOU LUCAS
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nidishkkoumar NACHIAR
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Leny GAMIN
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
3 Mathis BOYER
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 SOUNDAREN RAMGASSAMY SITTAMA
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 FANTAISIE REHAN
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mao PAYET
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Antoine SEROC
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nolan BéGUE
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
2 Khaïs Ludovic MARIMOUTOU
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thomas RAMASSAMY
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -29 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Innalya MAZELLIER
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Lucia FINAUD
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jahya COURTEL
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphaelle CHAHE DAO DOU
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lydicia RAMACHARA ZAMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Deven FINAUD
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sakya DELISLE
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Lény HORTENSE
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 Malcom MERCEREAU
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 Noah TANTZY PERIASSAMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SASIDAHRAN MELCHIOR
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lylah AMMANY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 POTHIN ROMANE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 DANIELLE LEE CHAHE DAO DOU
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
4 Luyhanna MAZELLIER
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 THYA BREVIERE
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Katycia RAMACHARA ZAMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Nazira BERTIL
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion

Juniors (Olympique)

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas LATCHIMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Xavier marlyevien PAJANIAYE
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
2 GABRIEL CHAHE DAO DOU
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
3 OUDAMA KOUMAL MELCHIOR
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DIMITRI MAZEAU
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
2 Jérémy BOYER
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 Ilyas CADJEE
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Juniors Masculins +73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adilson CAMALON
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kavelly SINIEN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Laïka LAITON
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anna BOISEDU
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Chloe MARIAN
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Léa BOYER--DRUESNE
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Alyhanna MAZELLIER
TKD 974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANISSA LAKENAL-ROLLINGS
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Emilie TANTZY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion