Pupillen

Pupillen B

Pupillen C Heren

Pupillen C Heren -27kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Max MANUCHARISHVILI
Seongong Netherlands, The
Pupillen C Heren -30kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nizinyo THOMAS
Seongong Netherlands, The

Aspiranten

Aspiranten A

Aspiranten A Heren

Aspiranten A Heren -32kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jazzy Jayden VAN HAMERSVELD
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The
2 Savva KIRSANIDIS
Seongong Netherlands, The
Aspiranten A Heren -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Revi BHAGWANDAS
Seongong Netherlands, The
2 Alexandros KOURMPANOV
Seongong Netherlands, The
Aspiranten A Heren -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charalampos NTEMOURTZIDIS
Seongong Netherlands, The

Aspiranten A Dames

Aspiranten A Dames -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lynn KUNNEKES
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
2 Jeniyah BANDA
Seongong Netherlands, The

Aspiranten B

Aspiranten B Heren

Aspiranten B Heren -32kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Christiano SOBOLI
Seongong Netherlands, The
Aspiranten B Heren -40kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Milan DE WITT
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
2 Selver OSMANOVIC
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Aspiranten B Heren -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Arda GULMEZ
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The

Aspiranten B Dames

Aspiranten B Dames -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liya KAZEMI
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
2 Vishanie BANDA
Seongong Netherlands, The
Aspiranten B Dames -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Elmira MIRONOVA
Seongong Netherlands, The

Aspiranten C

Aspiranten C Heren

Aspiranten C Heren -32kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Luuk GREIJDANUS
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Aspiranten C Heren -40kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zain SULAIMAN
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The
2 Erwin MICHAILOVSKIJ
Seongong Netherlands, The

Aspiranten C Dames

Aspiranten C Dames -40kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sara ORFE
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The
2 Yasmine MOHAMED
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The

Cadetten

Cadetten A

Cadetten A Heren

Cadetten A Heren -37kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jay LALBIHARIE
Seongong Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Heren -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kyann KAZEMI
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Heren -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Keith YEW
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Heren -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nivaeno THOMAS
Seongong Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Heren -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexis VALAVANIDIS
Seongong Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Heren +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Iordanis EFRAIMIDIS
Seongong Netherlands, The

Cadetten A Dames

Cadetten A Dames -37kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Luna VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Dames -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Elize DE JONG
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Dames -51kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eirini NTEMOURTZIDOU
Seongong Netherlands, The
2 Joy VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
3 Viktoria NTELESIDOU
Seongong Netherlands, The

Cadetten B

Cadetten B Heren

Cadetten B Heren -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jesse KLOK
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The
Cadetten B Heren -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Roan SAHETAPY
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Cadetten B Heren +65kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Justin CISEK
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
2 Efthymios AITIDIS
Seongong Netherlands, The

Cadetten B Dames

Cadetten B Dames -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriella DAVIDS
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The

Cadetten C

Cadetten C Heren

Cadetten C Heren -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Fuad ALABI
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The
Cadetten C Heren -37kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilkay ILERI
Seongong Netherlands, The
Cadetten C Heren -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thijs GREIJDANUS
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Cadetten C Heren -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Soufian MEKHCHANE
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The

Cadetten C Dames

Cadetten C Dames -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Meryem ORFE
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The

Junioren

Junioren A

Junioren A Heren

Junioren A Heren -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Armaan DUBAR
Seongong Netherlands, The
Junioren A Heren -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rafi DINMAHOMED
Seongong Netherlands, The
Junioren A Heren -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Siddarth KUMAR
Seongong Netherlands, The
Junioren A Heren -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lasse REIGERSBERG
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
2 Vladimiros KIRSANIDIS
Seongong Netherlands, The
Junioren A Heren -73kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jay KUNNEKES
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
2 Angel KIRIMOV
Seongong Netherlands, The
3 Semuel YEW
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The

Junioren A Dames

Junioren A Dames -49kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ninthe ROOZENDAAL
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The
2 Xavienna BELGRAEF
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The
Junioren A Dames -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa BOUYAHIA
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The
Junioren A Dames -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Iris DE RIDDER
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
Junioren A Dames -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eva KEESOM
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The

Junioren B

Junioren B Heren

Junioren B Heren -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Najeeb DINMAHOMED
Seongong Netherlands, The

Junioren B Dames

Junioren B Dames -46kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Feline ROOZENDAAL
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The
Junioren B Dames -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilva HOWARD
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The

Junioren C

Junioren C Heren

Junioren C Heren -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Broer IBRAIMOV
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The

Senioren

Senioren A

Senioren A Heren

Senioren A Heren -58kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Milan MOLLE
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The
Senioren A Heren -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clay GRIFFITH
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
2 Marijn MIK
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
Senioren A Heren -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vitalij APANAS
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
Senioren A Heren -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Olav REIGERSBERG
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
Senioren A Heren -80kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Karim AL HISNAWI
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The
2 Tayssir ARRASSEN
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
3 Jeffrey DIJK
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
Senioren A Heren +87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jermaine JANSEN
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The

Senioren A Dames

Senioren A Dames -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mira KIM
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
Senioren A Dames -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ola KASIALIS
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
2 Edina MURESAN
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
Senioren A Dames -62kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Shanti RUSKA
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The
Senioren A Dames -67kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amy MINK
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The
2 Bluma HAZENBERG
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The
3 Indi ROZEMA
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Senioren A Dames -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Samuela DE BOER
KTA Groningen Netherlands, The

Senioren B

Senioren B Heren

Senioren B Heren -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kasım Doğan GüR
Çorum Dolunay Spor Kulübü Turkey
Senioren B Heren -74kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammed EL KHALFIOUI
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The
2 Victor RES
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands, The

Senioren C

Senioren C Heren

Senioren C Heren -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kasım Doğan GüR
Çorum Dolunay Spor Kulübü Turkey
Senioren C Heren -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mike VERPLOEGH
Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands, The