Individual

Individual A (Dan / Poom)

A / Kids - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arsenii MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 David GIL
USTigers Taekwondo United States
3 Akinfolajinmi AKINRELE
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
4 Nolan MEYER
US Tigers United States
5 LIwanu IMLA
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
A / Kids - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hedvig ÖSTLUND
Team Academy Sweden
2 LANNA ROBERTA HERNANDEZ PEREZ
NUEVO LEON Mexico
A / Cadet - Male 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nolan MESURE
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 MAX CARTWRIGHT
CENTRAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom
3 Noah Mo KRAUSE
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
4 Theo WILSON
Cheol Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
5 Matteo-Won CAMPANA
Sportschule Park Germany
6 Pan HU
Awaiting payment
Haerbin Hongyang Taekwondo China
7 David AGREST
Team Academy Sweden
8 Edvin DRAKENBERG
Team Academy Sweden
9 Mille BERGH
Team Academy Sweden
10 Noah MKRTCHIAN
Team Academy Sweden
11 Gustav LELINGE
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
12 Brandon MELENDEZ
USTigers Taekwondo United States
13 Xavier GöSS
TEAM BADEN Austria
14 Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
15 Jose Luis ESTRADA
Taekwondo Jaguares Mexico
16 Rafael RODRíGUEZ CáRDENAS
Taekwondo Jaguares Mexico
17 Silas MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
18 louis LACAN
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Christoph BISMARCK
TSV Grunbach Germany
20 Monsoom BORA
Centre for Excellence in Taekwondo, Assam India
21 AXEL ROGER GRANADOS MARTÍNEZ
NUEVO LEON Mexico
22 Wyatt SOMMERFELD
USV Potsdam; Abt. Taekwondo Germany
23 Siegfried BIERMANN
USV Potsdam; Abt. Taekwondo Germany
A / Cadet - Female 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anavi NIGAM
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 Gabby SMITH
High Performance Martial Arts United States
3 Alana HEINRICHS
AKYI MA United States
4 Selene AHLERSMEYER
Woosop's Taekwondo United States
5 Aine Rose CRILLY HOWE
Cheol Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
6 Anna ALTERSKOG
Team Academy Sweden
7 Isabelle LAMMERS
Team Academy Sweden
8 Mia GALVENIUS
Team Academy Sweden
9 Helena VANG
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
10 Norah LADEGAARD-PEDERSEN
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
11 Gabriella MEYVIS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
12 Hyerim CHO
U.S Tigers Taekwondo United States
13 Robin LEEWIS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
14 Elisabeth GRAF
TSV 04 Feucht Germany
15 Hana LEKIC
Sportschule Park Germany
16 Julia BLOOHM
Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa Sweden
17 Allona Lyn MINA
Yunicx SFC Main Tkd Club Philippines
18 Christina STREITBERGER
TWS Austria Austria
19 Wanda KRUMBöCK
TWS Austria Austria
20 Kamilla SZABADSZáLLáSI
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
21 Sara RAUTER
TWS Austria Austria
22 Sarah BILLINGER
TSV Grunbach Germany
23 Samira EL KORCH
TSV Grunbach Germany
24 NIKOLETA ANDREOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
25 LUNA ESMERALDA CRUZ CANTU
NUEVO LEON Mexico
A / Junior - Male 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Niko MöLLER
SG Krumbach Germany
2 Joshua LAMPERT
SG Krumbach Germany
3 Melvin BLOMGREN
Team Academy Sweden
4 Folke RUDH SJOHOLM
Team Academy Sweden
5 Marco DUSS
Kampfsport Team Switzerland
6 Noah ADAMS
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
7 Oluwatimilehin AKINRELE
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
8 Vincent CHEN
Vincent United States
9 Tobias KASPAREK
TEAM BADEN Austria
10 Alexandar Vinther LARSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
11 OWEN LEE
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
12 SEBASTIAN NAYOTTAMA COCK
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
13 AASHISH R. SAMTANI
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
14 Neil KACZAN
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
15 Andrei HARAGIS
TEAM KWAN Romania
16 Máté MáRTON
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
17 Ábel NELLER
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
18 Barnabás SZABADSZáLLáSI
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
19 Zsombor BATIZI-PóCSI
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
20 Gergő BíRó
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
21 Dániel RéTI
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
22 guillaume LACAN
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
A / Junior - Female 38 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Brooklyn TRYPUS
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 NATASHA WILSON
CENTRAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom
3 Eliz AKKAYA
TSV Wernau 1897 TKD Germany
4 Sophie MORATH
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
5 Yezi HE GUSTAFSSON
Team Academy Sweden
6 Elin FORS
Team Academy Sweden
7 Charleen SUTER
Kampfsport Team Switzerland
8 Renee MARSHALL
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
9 Elin KARLSSON
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
10 TUANA ILAYDA DISKAYA
BARIS OZEL SPOR KULUBU ( TUR ) Turkey
11 Chiara STEINLE
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
12 Jessica SCHOBER
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
13 Sophie RICHARD
US Tigers United States
14 Lorena ZABUKOVEC
Slovenia Team Slovenia
15 Ana RANDELOVIC
Slovenia Team Slovenia
16 Julia BENDER
TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
17 Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
18 Maddie PITTS
Woosop's Taekwondo United States
19 Laura FOELL
M Kicks Taekwondo Canada
20 Maria CHAVANNE
Kim Taekwondo Biel Switzerland
21 Mia KURTUSIC
TWS Austria Austria
22 Hanna HINTERNDORFER
Team Upper Austria Austria
23 Kyra KEHRLI
Noël's Taekwondo Poomsae Team Switzerland
24 Pearl HASKEW
Musa Taekwondo Australia
25 Anna MCLELLAN
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
26 Kayla WHITE
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
27 Flóra GUBALA
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
28 Gabriela PALMERO
Dominican Republic Poomsae National Team Dominican Republic
29 Maria LIZARDO
Dominican Republic Poomsae National Team Dominican Republic
30 Angela VARGAS
Dominican Republic Poomsae National Team Dominican Republic
31 Hannah LEITNER
TWS Austria Austria
32 Anika TSUTSUMI
USTigers Taekwondo United States
33 Lisa VON TARDY
TSV Grunbach Germany
34 Ana Catalina POHL
Dojang Frankfurt Germany
35 Aikaterini TZIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
36 Eszter SZAKOS
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
37 Manuela FEO LA CRUZ
Dominican Republic Poomsae National Team Dominican Republic
38 Theodora KALTSA
Pagratios AC Greece
A / Under 30 - Male 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amirhossein JAVANI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Hossein ES-HAGHIAN
Awaiting payment
Shiny stars Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Nico TRAGKOS
TSV Wernau 1897 TKD Germany
4 Morath DANIEL
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
5 Vincent SAIGNE
Team Academy Sweden
6 Muhammad shahid MALIK
Awaiting payment
Pakistan Pakistan
7 Shubham Prateek SHARMA
Indo Korean Taekwondo Academy India
8 Andy NGUYEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
9 Jonas Thorsen LOE
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL Norway
10 Alejandro MOLINA
USTigers Taekwondo United States
11 Fabian KOLLER
Taekwondo Kumgang Stockerau Austria
12 MohammadAli HAJMALEK
Awaiting payment
Iran Champions Iran, Islamic Republic of
13 Georg MAYER
TEAM BADEN Austria
14 Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
15 Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
16 Karsten Ji Hin CHAN
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
17 Agassi CHEUNG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
18 Alexander MåNSSON
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
19 Kenneth JANNASCH
TSV Neubiberg Germany
20 Andreas BRüCKL
Team Upper Austria Austria
21 Daniel MARTON
TEAM KWAN Romania
22 Márk BOZóKI
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
23 Jinyoung SEO
Awaiting payment
KYL Korea, Republic of
A / Under 30 - Female 46 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leigh HECK
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 Carolina WüRKNER
Dangun Austria Austria
3 Alicia BRäNNBACK
PTE Sweden Sweden
4 Sian REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
5 Nadja MOLIN-PRADEL
Taekwondo Verein Kufstein Austria
6 Späth SOPHIE
SG Krumbach Germany
7 Pia WIPPERMANN
TSV Wernau 1897 TKD Germany
8 Marina BETZ
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
9 Laura HEINRICH
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
10 Stephanie WINTNER
TWS Austria Austria
11 Mara FRANCISCO
LDC Taekwondo Loulé Portugal
12 Laura FASCIANO
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
13 Florence NYDEGGER
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
14 Abigaille Joie FLORDELIZ
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
15 Thea Andrine Skjenald TANDBERG
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
16 Laura HELDNER
Kampfsport Team Switzerland
17 Nina REINSPERGER
Taekwondo Kumgang Stockerau Austria
18 Anette NILSEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
19 Julie CALMON
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Rupa BAYOR
Indo Korean Taekwondo Academy India
21 Aja KOMAC
Slovenia Team Slovenia
22 Milena CASTRO RíOS
In Nae Chile
23 Alana KHEM
USTigers Taekwondo United States
24 Embla Gjerde SVIGGUM
SIL Taekwondo Norway
25 Melissa GREENBIRD
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada
26 Sandra RECIO FERNANDEZ
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
27 Johanna WALCH
Team Upper Austria Austria
28 Emma SJöBERG
Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa Sweden
29 Kristine Xiao ULFSNES
Aure kampsportklubb Norway
30 Giulia SIMONELLI
CENTRO TAEKWONDO OSTIENSE ASD Italy
31 GAO LI HE
CENTRO TAEKWONDO OSTIENSE ASD Italy
32 KATIA SANTIAGO
KIDO Taekwondo Mexico
33 Alexa LáSZLó
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
34 Mirabella MáTé
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
35 Antonella GEIGES
Team Upper Austria Austria
36 Carmina PRESINSZKY
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria
37 ELISAVET LAZARIDOU
Awaiting payment
AO Geraka Greece Greece
38 Isabelle HELY
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
39 Marina GEISELMANN
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
40 CARINA ESPERANÇA
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ Portugal
41 Katharina GEHRMANN
Dojang Frankfurt Germany
42 Rikke HEGGEDAL
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
43 Emma SZINCSáK
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
44 Anna SCHNEEBERGER
Taekwondo Verein Woergl Austria
45 Sarah LONGONI
A.S.D FITNESS TAEKWONDO E HAPKIDO Italy
46 Ayla BONSAK
Team Tveita Norway
A / Under 40 - Male 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Patrick LEBENS
TSV 04 Feucht Germany
2 Tilman GOTHNER
TSV 04 Feucht Germany
3 Ivan KAIC
TK Maksimir Croatia
4 Gilbert JAMENA
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
5 Pierre COLMANT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Quiévrain Belgium
6 Sven KRAUSE
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
7 Quoc-Binh DUONG
Budokwan Frankfurt e.V. Germany
8 Damien HAUSER
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
9 Hristo VARBANOV
TSC FIRE-SOFIA Bulgaria
10 Patricio LEIGH GUTIéRREZ
Yom Chi Chile
11 ZiChuan LIM
Chungdo Taekwondo/Aust TKD Chungdokwan Australia
12 Stefan BRUMMER
BTU Team Bayern Germany
13 Mohammad Arif HOSSAIN
Awaiting payment
Bangladesh Moo Duk Kwan Association Taekwondo
Ligue Corse
Bangladesh
14 Fabian FRANK
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
15 Theo VAN DE MOLENGRAFT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
16 Mohammad reza SABERI
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
A / Under 40 - Female 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Sara TELATAR
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
3 Coleen REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
4 Carina WALLBERG
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
5 True THAO
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
6 Elise EECKMAN
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Marzia PAOLINI
UTKDI Team Italy
8 Nina BANSAL
Team Tveita Norway
9 Christina SCHADT
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
10 Anita SCHERMER
TKD CLUB RRB FIEBERBRUNN Austria
11 Micaela CABRERA AHUMADA
Asoc. TKD Olímpico Vicente López Argentina
12 Simona TRUDDAIU
Centro Taekwondo Mister3 Italy
13 Lui Lois FONG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
14 Baerbel REINER
BTU Team Bayern Germany
15 April MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
16 Nilsa MONTSERRAT GUZMAN
Somos Poomsae Venezuela Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
17 Claudia BRUZZI
ASD Scuola Coreana Taekwondo di Roma Italy
18 Sabrina PüTZ
Post-Sport Verein Trier e.V Germany
19 Sheena AU-YEUNG
Bluewave United Kingdom
20 Ana Patricia PEñA
Dominican Republic Poomsae National Team Dominican Republic
21 Malena Anahi FERNANDEZ CORTI
Horani do kwan Argentina
22 Maria Cristina LAERA
Taekwondo CUS MIlano Italy
23 Inga BERGMANN-WOLF
USV Potsdam; Abt. Taekwondo Germany
A / Under 50 - Male 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Alan MC GOWAN
Poomsae Squad Ireland Ireland
3 SALAH SWILEH
Awaiting payment
Yemen Yemen
4 FRANÇOIS DE FREITAS
IL Gi DOjang Switzerland
5 Carsten SCHWEIZER
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
6 Paul ORELLANA
Poomsae Trainer Ecuador
7 Simion SMITH
Premierki United Kingdom
8 Christian CHAUVIN
LDC Taekwondo Loulé Portugal
9 Sergio RAMOS
CTDS - Clube Taekwondo de Sintra Portugal
10 Peter LEVENTIN
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
11 Edgard GEORGE
Vallentuna Taekwondo Sweden
12 Peter STAUDINGER
TWS Innsbruck Austria
13 Sopheap KHEM
USTigers Taekwondo United States
14 ROGER MILDE
Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa Sweden
15 Jonas LINDBLOM
Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa Sweden
16 David JANSSON
Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa Sweden
17 Leonhard HANAWITSCH
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. Germany
18 Pedro TOMAS
CTDS - Clube Taekwondo de Sintra Portugal
19 ALEXIS HERNANDEZ
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
20 Jae-Hyong KIM
Manna Asian Sports Austria
21 James WHITE
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
22 Attila NéMETH
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
23 hassan VAHIDIRAD
Awaiting payment
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY in Iran, Vahidirad Iran, Islamic Republic of
A / Under 50 - Female 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lisa MCGOWAN
Poomsae Squad Ireland Ireland
2 Karin TRäXLER
Dangun Austria Austria
3 Kati VARADI
Team Waterside United Kingdom
4 Caroline SUHARDJONO
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
5 Rebecca DELIA
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
6 Maria GILGEN
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
7 Marina GALICHET
ASBTP France
8 Celine HO
Musa Taekwondo Team Australia
9 Lene KJæR
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
10 Margit DANEK
Tangun Tulln Austria
11 Carola PIZARRO VALDIVIESO
Yom Chi Chile
12 Nicole NIELSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
13 Annethe BäCKSTRöM
Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden
14 LIsa OLSSON
Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa Sweden
15 Christina Christensen HANSEN
Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
16 Johanna NUKARI
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
17 Natalia SARYGINA
Kwon’s Martial Arts MA United States
18 Michell GE
Kees Tae Kwon Do - Richmond Canada
19 Gesche SAUPE
USV Potsdam; Abt. Taekwondo Germany
A / Under 60 - Male 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SENOL CUDIN
Acarlar Coliseum Turkey
2 Martin REES
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
3 Gerry REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
4 Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
JUDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Kai THOMASCHEWSKI
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
6 peter STEWART
Lisburn Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
7 Jan Helge MEHREN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
8 Nicolas HELDERWERDT
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Josef CHIU
Taekwondoklubb Rumlaborg Sweden
10 Merino GIROMETTI
UTKDI Team Italy
11 Federico ZAZZARONI
UTKDI Team Italy
12 SERGIO PUCE
CENTRO TAEKWONDO OSTIENSE ASD Italy
13 Martti OUTINEN
HNMKY Taekwondo Finland
14 Matti HUUSKONEN
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
15 Alirteza ALIPOUR
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
16 Rocco COLUCCIA
Dojang Taekwondo Coluccia Italy
17 Rolf BRANDT
TSV Grunbach Germany
18 Giovanni SOTGIU
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
19 IOAKEIM PECHLIVANIS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
20 Maciej KOWALAK
Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters Poland
21 Dimitris KALTSAS
Pagratios AC Greece
22 Werner UNLAND
TuS - Bramsche e.V. Germany
23 kaveh VAHIDIRAD
Awaiting payment
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY in Iran, Vahidirad Iran, Islamic Republic of
A / Under 60 - Female 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura DAILY
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 Carmela HARTNETT
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
3 Brigitte BRAUNSCHWEIGER
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
4 Karen HILL
Focus Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 Britt LANGE
Nyborg Chosen Denmark
6 Heekyung REIMANN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
7 Lotta DAHLQVIST
PTE Sweden Sweden
8 Doris HELY
TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
9 Konstanze ESCH
BTU Team Bayern Germany
10 Bettina MAK
BTU Team Bayern Germany
11 Niina VIRTALA
Manse Taekwondo Finland
12 Marita JAAKKOLA
Taekwondourheilijat 2011 Finland
13 Jeanet ALBRECHT
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
A / Under 65 - Male 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jacob FRISHOLT
Slagelse Tong Il Denmark
2 Manfred STADTMüLLER
BTU Team Bayern Germany
3 Frank MAROHN
BTU Team Bayern Germany
4 Rui MARINHEIRO
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal
5 Juho METSäLä
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
6 JOSÉ GRADIL
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ Portugal
7 CARLOS PIRES
CLUBE TAEKWONDO NAZARÉ Portugal
8 mustafa HELVACIOĞLU
uzak doğu Turkey
9 Jørn Christian ANDERSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
10 THEODORE ESSONO EKANI
Cameroon National Poomsea Team Cameroon
A / Under 65 - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gini BROWN
Team Waterside United Kingdom
2 Leni NIEDERMAYR
TWS Austria Austria
3 VERONIQUE LALOE
ASTKD Le Guillaume
Ligue Réunion
France
4 Vera MOENS
TKD chung gun vzw Belgium
5 Andrea-Mercedes RIEGEL
TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
6 Christiane GEISELMANN
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
A / Over 65 - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Peter JOHNSON
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
2 Russell WOOD
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
3 Rodolfo PASQUINI
UTKDI Team Italy
A / Over 65 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lis BORRING
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
2 Eduarda COSTA FERRAZ
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal
3 Marie France DAVID
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Roswitha BRENZINGER-DAHN
TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany

Individual B

B / Mini Kids - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gleb MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 SEAN KIM
USTigers Taekwondo United States
3 Roland REZ
Mudokwan Austria
B / Mini Kids - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tia Rehana NAZIR
Sportschule Park Germany
2 Bethany MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
3 Thien-Y TONG
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
4 Katelyn YAU
KH Kim Taekwondo United States
5 Hannah YAU
KH Kim Taekwondo United States
B / Kids - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tim LEHRL
SG Krumbach Germany
2 Enej GAčNIK
DRAGON Slovenia
3 DIEGO HERNANDEZ
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
4 Levi KOLLMANN
TWS Austria Austria
5 Konstantin KLIMOV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
B / Kids - Female 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marie STENZEL
SG Krumbach Germany
2 Theresia MüLLER
SG Krumbach Germany
3 Sfeya ID-LEFQIH
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
4 Sun-yi KELLY
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 Mia FRANKE
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
6 Keira GNANAPRAGASAM
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
7 ASYA CULFA
BARIS OZEL SPOR KULUBU ( TUR ) Turkey
8 ACELYA ARAR
BARIS OZEL SPOR KULUBU ( TUR ) Turkey
9 Eva Maria EDER
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
10 SOFIA HARAGIS
TEAM KWAN Romania
11 TEODORA PETREAN
TEAM KWAN Romania
12 Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD
Taekwondo Center Hunsrück e.V. Germany
13 Ajsa FAGGYAS
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
14 Victoria Carlota PEREZ SALAZAR
Escuela de Taekwondo Yokungteka Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
15 Reka REZ
Mudokwan Austria
16 Lanika ROMEYKE
USV Potsdam; Abt. Taekwondo Germany
B / Cadet - Male 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Martin SCHäFER
U-Chong Taekwondo Germany
2 Lino SOSKIN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
3 RASYID MAULANA ATHARI
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
4 Louis EXTON
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 János Vitéz Bendegúz BALOG
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
6 FIQRI RAHMADIAN
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
7 ZAHRAN AYDIN PUTRA BIRU
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
8 TRIZZA NAUFAL PUTRA BIRU
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
9 MUHAMMAD FACHRIZA
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
10 Marc BLOECHLINGER
Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland
11 SCOTT LEE
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
12 Daniel CHITOROAGA
"Korean Art" TKD WT Club Moldova, Republic of
13 Alexander ANDERSSON
KampSport-fighters Taekwondo Finland
B / Cadet - Female 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Svea Ragna STEIN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
2 Shiloh DELIA
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
3 Meyvalinadra GAVRILLA BERILDIVAY TALLA
Indonesia Forever Taekwondo Academy Indonesia
4 Elora JACKSON
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 Leela JACKSON
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
6 Alice WEINGARD
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
7 Verena KEPPELER
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
8 Sabrina SIDOR
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
9 Leonie FRANKE
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
10 Raja Sophie DöLLE
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
11 Elisabeth ARSTAMBAEV
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
12 Neza BERDEN
Slovenia Team Slovenia
13 Aleša GAčNIK
Slovenia Team Slovenia
14 Lara ZABUKOVEC
Slovenia Team Slovenia
15 Stella WASINGER
Taekwondo Kumgang Stockerau Austria
16 Emma WAINGER
Taekwondo Kumgang Stockerau Austria
17 ELENI KALANTIDOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
18 Natalia KOOLT, TER
Yoo Sin Netherlands, The
19 ELIF ECRIN KOC
BARIS OZEL SPOR KULUBU ( TUR ) Turkey
20 NOA ALONSO AMOROS
Tkd Gran Alacant Spain
21 Tamina TROMPKE
USV Potsdam; Abt. Taekwondo Germany
B / Junior - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mahdi REZAE
Pinnecial martial arts Australia
2 Jack EXTON
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
3 NURAZKA PRASETYO
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
4 ALIFF BIN NOHAMMAD AZLAN
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
B / Junior - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Samiya ID-LEFQIH
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
2 Kim Leonie ALTMANN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
3 Francesca DOS SANTOS COPPOLANI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
4 Barbara Yuping AISTLEITNER
Team Upper Austria Austria
5 Veera LAMPINEN
KampSport-fighters Taekwondo Finland
6 Julia KORJA
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
7 SOFIA BOUROU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
8 Csenge CSOMóS
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
9 Réka FAGGYAS
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
10 Sophie FLURI
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern Switzerland
B / Under 35 - Male 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS
A. C. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece
2 Valentin BROEDERBAUER
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria
3 Lauri RÖNKKÖ
HNMKY Taekwondo Finland
4 Abdulla MOHAMED
ACES Taekwondo Academy- Bahrain- Ishbilia Team Bahrain
5 Kesshav KUMAR
Awaiting payment
India India
6 R.P. kesshav KUMAR
India India
B / Under 35 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leanne BROWNING-MARTIN
Team Waterside United Kingdom
2 Farahnaz ALSAATI
ACES Taekwondo Academy- Bahrain- Ishbilia Team Bahrain
B / Over 35 - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sami YAZI
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF Sweden
2 Douglas YAU
KH Kim Taekwondo United States
3 Maximilian EDER
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
4 Mikko VIRTA
HNMKY Taekwondo Finland
5 Sascha LUCKFIEL
Dojang Frankfurt Germany
B / Over 35 - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amanda KINGSLEY
Team Waterside United Kingdom
2 Mandy EDER
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
3 Denise LACKNER
TWS Austria Austria
4 Sini FORSSELL
HNMKY Taekwondo Finland
5 Satu RITARI
HNMKY Taekwondo Finland
6 Suvi TOIVONEN
HNMKY Taekwondo Finland
B / Over 50 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Stephan KEIL
Dojang Frankfurt Germany
B / Over 50 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Susan FLORDELIZ
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia

Individual C

C / Mini Kids - Male 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hiram Savir HERNANDEZ PERSAUD
Clud Taekwondo la Pascua Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
2 Jack MCCASKILL
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada
3 JAROMIR RAYYAN CHAFEIS SAID
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
4 JAVA SHABAZ PRAKOSO
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
5 JAVAN NARAYAN ASMORO
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
6 pierre LACAN
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
C / Mini Kids - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Isla PERFECT
Team Waterside United Kingdom
2 Tessa Rahena NAZIR
Sportschule Park Germany
3 Alexa MCCASKILL
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada
4 Annabelle TEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
5 THOMAIS VOUTSINA
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
6 Luca SIEGL
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
C / Kids - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emerik DHEUR
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
2 Stepan VALUEV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
3 Octavian BIZGANU
"Korean Art" TKD WT Club Moldova, Republic of
4 MATTEO LAKSMANA
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
5 Roland SZIGETI
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
C / Kids - Female 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jess PERFECT
Team Waterside United Kingdom
2 Neele ALTERMANN
SG Krumbach Germany
3 LillyAnn SMITH
Premierki United Kingdom
4 Chioma UZOCHUKWU
TWS Austria Austria
5 Monica FERRARI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 CEREN BEHIYE OKUR
BARIS OZEL SPOR KULUBU ( TUR ) Turkey
7 Ruby WALLER
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada
8 Svara KANNAN
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada
9 ANAJWA FAINA MUSTIKA WIWADI
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
10 MIKAELA SYIFA NAFEEZA
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
11 CHRYSOULA VOUTSINA
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
12 margaux MAZOIRE
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Aakashlena SARMA
Centre for Excellence in Taekwondo, Assam India
14 Tajda BASAR
Awaiting payment
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
15 Bernadett SZIGETI
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
16 Nikolett GáL
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
C / Cadet - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FURKAN BICER
BARIS OZEL SPOR KULUBU ( TUR ) Turkey
2 ALISAMI PELIT
BARIS OZEL SPOR KULUBU ( TUR ) Turkey
3 Quinn CLARKE
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada
4 David KöHLE
TWS Austria Austria
5 AEDRIC EDWARD HUTAPEA ZHANG
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
C / Cadet - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anika Sophia BOTMA
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada
2 Amaka UZOCHUKWU
TWS Austria Austria
3 Julia KELLER FERRARI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Eilidh DEERY
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada
5 Josephine BARTHMANN
Perfect Taekwondo e.V. Germany
C / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rami NAHKLA
Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland
C / Junior - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nyla CAREY
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada
2 Benthe GEERTS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
C / Under 35 - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shane PEARCE
Bluewave United Kingdom
2 Neil LARRETT
GroupEx TKD United Kingdom
3 Nick Dahl JACOBSEN
Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
4 FAIQ HUSAIN PRATAMA
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
5 MUHAMMAD RIZKY PRATAMA
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
C / Under 35 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anja Hagen JOHANSEN
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
2 Signe BLOMSTERBERG
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
3 RIZKINI AMALIA
EXPERT INDONESIA Indonesia
4 Amanda PUNKKA
HNMKY Taekwondo Finland

Pair

Pair A (Dan / Poom)

Pair / A / Cadet 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anna ALTESKOG
David AGREST
Team Academy Sweden
2 Norah LADEGAARD-PEDERSEN
Gustav LELINGE
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
3 Robin LEEWIS
Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
4 Aine Rose CRILLY HOWE
Theo WILSON
Cheol Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
5 Matteo-Won CAMPANA
Hana LEKIC
Sportschule Park Germany
Pair / A / Junior 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joshua LAMPERT
Monika MAGEL
SG Krumbach Germany
2 Noah ADAMS
Renee MARSHALL
Nomad Taekwondo United Kingdom
3 Florian SIEBENFöRCHER
Hannah LEITNER
TWS Austria Austria
4 Ábel NELLER
Eszter SZAKOS
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
5 Máté MáRTON
Réka FAGGYAS
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
Pair / A / Under 30 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pia WIPPERMANN
Nico TRAGKOS
TSV Wernau 1897 TKD Germany
2 Johanna LIM FALK
VIncent SAIGNE
Team Academy Sweden
3 Morath DANIEL
Laura FASCIANO
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
4 Anette NILSEN
Andy NGUYEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
5 Sophie SPäTH
Sebastian SEIBOLD
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
6 Savo KOVACEVIC
Nina REINSPERGER
Taekwondo Kumgang Stockerau Austria
Pair / A / Over 30 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael BUSSMANN
Angelika BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Sara TELATAR
Martin REES
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
3 Coleen REILLY
Gerry REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
4 Damien HAUSER
Caroline SUHARDJONO
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
5 Sabrina PüTZ
Quoc-Binh DUONG
ARMARE Mainz e.V. 1974 Germany
6 Patricio LEIGH GUTIéRREZ
Carola PIZARRO VALDIVIESO
Yom Chi Chile
7 ZiChuan LIM
Celine HO
Outside Chance Australia
8 Baerbel REINER
Stefan BRUMMER
BTU Team Bayern Germany
9 Shannon KAUL
Ray KYI
Akyi Martial Arts United States

Pair B

Pair / B / Cadet 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Svea Ragna STEIN
Lino SOSKIN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
2 Alice WEINGARD
János Vitéz Bendegúz BALOG
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
3 Tamina TROMPKE
Siegfried BIERMANN
USV Potsdam; Abt. Taekwondo Germany

Pair C

Pair / C / Cadet 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Anika Sophia BOTMA
Eilidh DEERY
Sarnia Olympic Taekwondo Canada

Team

Team A (Dan / Poom)

Team / A / Cadet - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Noah MKRTCHIAN
Edvin DRAKENBERG
Mille BERGH
Team Academy Sweden
Team / A / Cadet - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wanda KRUMBöCK
Christina STREITBERGER
Sara RAUTER
TWS Austria Austria
Team / A / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joshua LAMPERT
Marcel ROGG
Luka GACE
SG Krumbach Germany
Team / A / Junior - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nan SANDIN
Elin FORS
Yezi HE GUSTAFSSON
Team Academy Sweden
2 Sena SOLUNOGLU
Jessica SCHOBER
Chiara STEINLE
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
3 Eszter SZAKOS
Réka FAGGYAS
Csenge CSOMóS
Hungarian Poomsae Team Hungary
Team / A / Under 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 KAI IEONG IP
WAI NOK CHAN
CHING HO HO
MACAU YANG MING TAEKWONDO CLUB Macao
Team / A / Under 30 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aranka PALFI
Tatjana PALFI
Jessica ROGG
SG Krumbach Germany
2 Theresa BULLING
Laura HEINRICH
Sophie SPäTH
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
3 Nicole KURZ
Pia WIPPERMANN
Cora BORIGA
TSV Wernau 1897 TKD Germany
4 Stephanie WINTNER
Leonie KOLL
Nina NIEDERMAYR
Awaiting payment
TWS Austria Austria
Team / A / Over 30 - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Quoc-Binh DUONG
Patrick LEBENS
Tilman GOTHNER
TSV 04 Feucht Germany
2 Sven KRAUSE
Carsten SCHWEIZER
Kai THOMASCHEWSKI
VfL Kamen Taekwondo Germany
3 Merino GIROMETTI
Federico ZAZZARONI
Rodolfo PASQUINI
UTKDI Team Italy
Team / A / Over 30 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Caroline SUHARDJONO
Rebecca DELIA
True THAO
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia

Team B

Team / B / Cadet - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sabrina SIDOR
Alice WEINGARD
Leonie FRANKE
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
2 Raja Sophie DöLLE
Verena KEPPELER
Elisabeth ARSTAMBAEV
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
Team / B / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eino PAUKKULA
Eino AALTO
Noel AHLSTRÖM
HNMKY Taekwondo Finland

Para Poomsae

Para Poomsae Dan

Dan / Under 15 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vladyslav ANTONIUK
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 15 years - Female - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Oksana MELNYK
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 15 years - Female - P33 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dariia MYHULKO
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 15 years - Female - P70 - Short Stature 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Felicia LEVENTIN
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vasilis AVRAMIKAS
Ac Acharnon K.Paleologos Greece
2 Juan Carlos SANCHEZ
Academia de Inclusión Taekwondo & ParaTaekwondo Qro. Mexico
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexander KURZ
SG Krumbach Germany
2 Ivan CASARRUBIAS
Taekwondo Jaguares Mexico
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P33 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leon Božo ŠKRAVAN
Para Taekwondo Club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
Dan / Under 30 years - Female - P33 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ivanna TSAPTSINA
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Over 30 years - Male - P40 - Limb Deficiency 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fedir VERESHCHAGIN
SC Sindo Ukraine
2 Mikhail MASTIUKOV
Eridan Team Russian Federation
Dan / Over 30 years - Male - P60 - Deaf 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marcel DIRMEIER
Taekwondo Zentrum Leipzig e.V. Germany
Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JHORMARY ROJAS CORDOBA
COLOMBIA SELECTION Colombia
Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P31 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Inna TROKHYMENKO
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitra KOROKIDA
Satza Martial Arts Club Greece

Para Poomsae Kup

Kup / Under 15 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Teo TUšAK
Para Taekwondo Club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Dinko DURIC
Čigra Croatia
3 Stipe BARIC
TKOI URIHO Croatia
Kup / Under 15 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan GORE
Bluewave United Kingdom
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Giorgos KATSOULAKOS
Hellas Dream Team Ermis Greece
2 Matija PAHANIć
Para Taekwondo Club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
3 Dominik CURIK
ILYO TAEKWONDO TRENCIN Slovakia
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P31 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 FILIP CIMAŠ
PARATAEKWONDO KLUB RUGVICA Croatia
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Semir MAšINOVIć
Čigra Croatia
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P33 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vladyslav BILOZERTSEV
SC Sindo Ukraine
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Oleh BONDARENKO
SC Sindo Ukraine
Kup / Under 30 years - Female - P10 - Visual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Diana KOMLEVA
SC Sindo Ukraine
Kup / Under 30 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nektaria MARAVELIA
Hellas Dream Team Ermis Greece
2 Maria PAVLOU
Hellas Dream Team Ermis Greece
3 Aimilia KITSIANOU
Hellas Dream Team Ermis Greece
Kup / Under 30 years - Female - P31 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ivona BUDIšćAK
Para Taekwondo Club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
Kup / Under 30 years - Female - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria LAMPRIDI
Hellas Dream Team Ermis Greece
Kup / Over 30 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ioakeim SARANTOU
Hellas Dream Team Ermis Greece
Kup / Over 30 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Domagoj VUJCIC
Čigra Croatia
Kup / Over 30 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tihana PREKSAVEC
Para Taekwondo Club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Mia SERTIC
Čigra Croatia
3 Samija ZAYDAN
Čigra Croatia
Kup / Over 30 years - Female - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Senada HALILCEVIC
Čigra Croatia
Kup / Over 30 years - Female - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Iryna KONOVAL
SC Sindo Ukraine

Family Poomsae

Family Poomsae

Family Poomsae 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pierre COLMANT
Evy COLMANT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Quiévrain Belgium
2 peter STEWART
Amy STEWART
Lisburn Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
3 Camilla FORS
Elin FORS
Team Academy Sweden
4 True THAO
Helena VANG
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
5 Rebecca DELIA
Shiloh DELIA
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
6 Susan FLORDELIZ
Abigaille Joie FLORDELIZ
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
7 Jessica RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
JUDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Chiara STEINLE
Simone STEINLE
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
9 Sopheap KHEM
Alana KHEM
USTigers Taekwondo United States
10 Isabelle HELY
Doris HELY
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
11 Marina GEISELMANN
Christiane GEISELMANN
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
12 Nina NIEDERMAYR
Leni NIEDERMAYR
TWS Austria Austria
13 Ashley LAM
Asha LAM
Awaiting payment
Lam Fam United States
14 hassan VAHIDIRAD
kaveh VAHIDIRAD
Awaiting payment
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY in Iran, Vahidirad Iran, Islamic Republic of

Freestyle

Freestyle / Individual

Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Under 17 Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joel HILBRAND
Taekwondo Mustang Austria
2 Ghabri MAJD
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
3 Badraoui IYED
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
4 Ghabri WAKKAD
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Under 17 Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amy STEWART
Lisburn Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
2 Elisa SKALET
Taekwondo Mustang Austria
3 Roussol BADRAOUI
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
4 Laura FOELL
M Kicks Taekwondo Canada
5 Badraoui ISRAA
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Over 17 Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amirhossein JAVANI
Awaiting payment
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Dennis NESENSOHN
Taekwondo Mustang Austria
3 SANJAY KUMAR
BAUDH TAEKWONDO CENTER India
4 Afonso VIEIRA
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal
5 Eduardo MARTINS
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal
Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Over 17 Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tamara ERNST
BTU Team Bayern Germany
2 Laura HEINRICH
BTU Team Bayern Germany
3 Sophia HIEMANN
TC Donau Lech Iller Germany
4 Kate TIERNEY
WKim Taekwondo United States
5 Célia SANCHES
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal
6 Andrea CASTANEDA
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal

Freestyle / Pairs

Freestyle / Pairs / Black Belts / Pairs Over 17 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Célia SANCHES
Afonso VIEIRA
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal
2 Andrea CASTANEDA
Eduardo MARTINS
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal