Individual

Individual Dan / Poom

Dan / Peewee - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Arsenii MAKAROV
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
Dan / Cadet - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lewis MAXFIELD
Warrior Taekwondo United Kingdom
Dan / Cadet - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alana HEINRICHS
Awaiting payment
AKYI MA United States
Dan / Junior - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marisa ARELLANO SANCHEZ
Awaiting payment
Mexico Mexico
Dan / Under 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aaron LEITH
Awaiting payment
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
Dan / Under 30 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alicia BRäNNBACK
PTE Sweden Sweden
2 Taravat BAGHERPOUR
Awaiting payment
Alborz Iran, Islamic Republic of
Dan / Under 40 - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad Arif HOSSAIN
Awaiting payment
Bangladesh Moo Duk Kwan Association Taekwondo
Ligue Corse
Bangladesh
2 Danial NASSERIAN
Awaiting payment
Science Sport Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 KYRIAKOS KONSTANTINIDIS
Awaiting payment
ASTAEKWONDOAIGEASANONEASMYRH1990 Greece
Dan / Under 40 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
Dan / Under 50 - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 hassan VAHIDIRAD
Awaiting payment
vahidirad taekwondo academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
3 Simon JONES
Warrior Taekwondo United Kingdom
Dan / Under 60 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kaveh VAHIDIRAD
Awaiting payment
vahidirad taekwondo academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Ridwan A.MD
Awaiting payment
ELTC YOGYA Indonesia
Dan / Over 65 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Peter JOHNSON
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
2 DANESH DOWLATKHH
Awaiting payment
İRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
Dan / Over 65 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erica LINTHORST
Erica Linthorst United States

Individual K1

K1 / Cadet - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eamon KENNEDY
Awaiting payment
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
K1 / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Muhammad Danish Iman BIN KUSNI
Awaiting payment
Koryo Taekwondo Club Malaysia
K1 / Under 35 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS
Awaiting payment
A. S. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece

Individual K2

K2 / Peewee - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Konstantin KLIMOV
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
K2 / Over 35 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sreejth RAMACHANDRAKURU
Awaiting payment
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom

Individual K3

K3 / Mini Peewee - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jack COXON
Awaiting payment
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Gleb MAKAROV
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
K3 / Under 35 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hristomir HRISTOV
Hristomir Hristov Bulgaria
K3 / Under 35 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria AKZOTI
Awaiting payment
A. S. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece

Para Poomsae

Para Poomsae Dan

Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitra KOROKIDA
Satza Martial Arts Club Greece