Recognized Poomsae

Recognized Poomsae / Dan / Poom

Dan / Poom / U11 Years (Peewee) - Male 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Colin HUNGERFORD
US Taekwondo College United States
2 MUHAMMAD AKMAL HAKIM SEW MOHD IMRAN SEW
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
3 MING YUAN GOH
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
4 Asyraf Raid Iman AZIZI
CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CLUB Malaysia
5 Matteo-Won CAMPANA
Team Park Germany
6 Silas MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
7 Yudthaakit S/O EK SAK
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
8 Iliya MOHSENI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
9 KLANXY DREI PENRAD
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
10 Ludherio Arka Detya Prabanggana WEA
EXPERT JOGJA Indonesia
11 Yohan Kaizen YSMAEL
KALINGA TAEWONDO ACADEMY-TABUK CITY Philippines
Dan / Poom / U11 Years (Peewee) - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sema Ahmad NABAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
2 Zara Habib Haniya BINTI MOHD HAIZAL
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
3 Eryna Batrisyia BINTI MOHD IRFAN
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
4 Nur Syafiqah Aqilah BINTI MOHD ANIZAM
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
5 Robin LEEWIS
T. S. Tapia Netherlands, The
6 Eesha Ysabel CUNANAN
R12-A Philippines Philippines
Dan / Poom / U14 Years (Cadet) - Male 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KIM HAO LOW
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
2 KAH MING WONG
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
3 ZI QUAN CHAN
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
4 KAY YANG CHEW
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
5 Zaw TORLEY
NTC United Kingdom
6 Leo HARRISON
National Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
7 Sergio FLORES
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
8 Sergio DE LA CRUZ
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
9 ARATH CHANES
Hopama Taekwondo Central Mexico
10 Henry ZHAO
Johan Taekwondo Singapore
11 Sean ZHAO
Johan Taekwondo Singapore
12 Keifer LI
Johan Taekwondo Singapore
13 Caden CHOW
Johan Taekwondo Singapore
14 Ryan SITARAM
HighKicks Taekwondo United States
15 Amirali ALIZADEH
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
16 ELCANOR JR. MANG-USAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
17 WAYNE EUSEBIO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
18 Harley GOODWIN
Endurance Taekwondo Australia
19 Gustav LELINGE
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
20 ISAAC KITH LOH
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
21 OUZOUNIDIS ALEXANDROS
AC MAKEDONIKI ASPIDA KOUFALION Greece
22 krithin ADITYA
Coimbatore India
23 Theo WILSON
Cheol Taekwondo academy United Kingdom
Dan / Poom / U14 Years (Cadet) - Female 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alana HEINRICHS
AKYI MA United States
2 Kacey TILEY
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
3 Gabriella MEYVIS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
4 ZHI YING CHEE
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
5 XUE HUI LEE
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
6 Vivianne CHOU
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
7 Cheyenne TJIN HIN TJOE
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
8 Basma RKAYNA
club Méditerranée Morocco
9 Thea Elise BøDKER JENSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
10 Aine Rose CRILLY HOWE
Cheol Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
11 Zahra SOTODEH KOZEHGARANI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
12 Star LAWSON
Endurance Taekwondo Australia
13 Yuki Shafa MAHESWARI
Taekwondo Master Club Indonesia
14 KHYLA KREANZZEL GUINTO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
15 Norah LADEGAARD-PEDERSEN
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
16 NIKOLETA ANDREOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
17 Jolien SEGERS
Jeong-Sin Belgium
18 Sophy VERBEECK
Jeong-Sin Belgium
19 Anna MCLELLAN
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
20 Kayla WHITE
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
21 Renee MARSHALL
Nomad United Kingdom
22 HAN UL PARK
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
23 Kanaya Syahkira Rahma KEMALA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
24 Sashenka Devane RAISA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
25 Fatemeh RAMEZANIGHADI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
26 Afagh SHAHIN
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
27 Freja Falk LANGMACK
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
28 Isabella Berg BENDESEN
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
29 Annastacia Grøndal AMDI
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
30 EZANN YEO ZHIYI
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
Dan / Poom / U17 Years (Junior) - Male 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yashvir GOPAL
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
2 Luis TRUJILLO
Kwon's Martial Arts Center United States
3 RAIHAN ZUHAIRI GHOFAR
Dragon Police Indonesia
4 Rafael MONTERO
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
5 Mario PARTELLO
MAI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States
6 Ahmed AL KHALIFA
Al Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
7 Anthony GOMEZ
Asociación Guerrerense de Taekwondo AC Mexico
8 Taha ROSHANI MOBARAKI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
9 Mohammad SABOORI MARKHALI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
10 Alexander MåNSSON
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
11 Neil KACZAN
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
12 James NICHOLSON
Carryduff Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
13 SEUNG HWAN SHIN
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
14 SEUNG JUN KIM
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
15 Muhammad Ramadhan MAULANA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
16 Muhammad Rizki RAMADHAN
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
17 Johansen Vicenzo ANGTOLIS
Ragunan Sports School Indonesia Indonesia
18 Muhammad RIZAL
Ragunan Sports School Indonesia Indonesia
19 NICHOLAS KHAW
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
20 ALOYSIUS YEO
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
21 STEFOUDIS DIMITRIOS
AC MAKEDONIKI ASPIDA KOUFALION Greece
Dan / Poom / U17 Years (Junior) - Female 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cara COULL
Dynamic United Kingdom
2 Shamaira BHAGWANDAS
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
3 Kaitlyn Marie RECLUSADO
Dowonguleui USA / Baztekhan USA United States
4 Princess THOMAS
Honour martial arts Academy India
5 Malak KHABALI
club Méditerranée Morocco
6 Hannah HIRTE
FC Mindelstetten Germany
7 Raquel BALLESTEROS
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
8 Douae KHOULANI
club Méditerranée Morocco
9 Mohadeseh BESHKANI
Tashrifat sport club Iran, Islamic Republic of
10 Zahra SERAJIAN
Tashrifat sport club Iran, Islamic Republic of
11 Nura ESMAEILI
Tashrifat sport club Iran, Islamic Republic of
12 Lynn WIGGERS
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
13 Victoria HSU
Dowongyuleui USA United States
14 Ria AGGARWAL
Dowongyuleui USA United States
15 Eleonora MELONI
CENTRO TAEKWONDO VIRGINIA Italy
16 EUN SEO PARK
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
17 HYUN SU LEE
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
18 Julia BENDER
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
19 Avisha Nabilla SHAMAN
Ragunan Sports School Indonesia Indonesia
20 Gratia Honestha PATIUNG
Kesatuan Taekwondo Club Indonesia
21 Raha MADDAHDABAGHI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
22 Bahar ZEKRI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
23 IOANNIDOU NIKOLATA
AC MAKEDONIKI ASPIDA KOUFALION Greece
Dan / U30 Years - Male 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kanane NACER
Ustb Algeria
2 Joël VAN DER WEIDE
T. S. Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Corey WILSON
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
4 Siddharth CHITTAL
Siddharth Chittal India
5 Ulrik PEDERSEN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
6 Adrien HERBRECHT
Taekwondo Quiévrain Belgium
7 David GAUDER-LERER
Ken Blackburn Taekwondo Canada
8 Ho Ting YIM
Tinshing Dojang Hong Kong
9 Md ANAS
Singrauli taekwondo India
10 Jesper HANSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
11 Magnus Tue LUND
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
12 Amir ABDALLA
iraq national team Iraq
13 Fabian BURKHARDT
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
14 Sajjad HEYDARIPOOR
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
15 moaaz ALGARNI
Alshabab Saudi Arabia
16 Waleed ALGARNI
Alshabab Saudi Arabia
17 Wahid MOGHIS
Al_Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
18 Salifou Boibacar LARABOU
Niger Republique Niger
19 Mark Hagbarth LIN
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
20 GWANG SEONG HAN
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
21 SEONG JU KIM
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
22 Rori Romeo KRISWIBOWO
Ragunan Sports School Indonesia Indonesia
23 JOE VANNI COLEGA
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
Dan / U30 Years - Female 34 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Axelle BONNEZ
Taekwondo Hakyo Belgium
2 Carmina PRESINSZKY
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria
3 Natasha GROVE
Titan academy United Kingdom
4 Samira BEHZADI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
5 Seyedeh Hadis FATTAHI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Hege Kristine NATLAND DAHLEN
Heimdal taekwondo Norway
7 Fatemeh SOTOUDEH KHOUZEHGARANI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
8 Termeh ZARJI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
9 Coleen REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
10 Sian REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
11 Louise AHLQUIST RIMBæKLUND NIELSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
12 Sofie Ahlquist Rimbæklund NIELSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
13 Mechid PAIMAN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
14 Khatereh SHAKOORI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
15 Hannah SMITH
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland
16 Marianna HURST
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
17 Daniela RODRíGUEZ
Albrook Panama Academy Panama
18 Athanasia TZIATZOULI
A. O. TKD HALANDRIOU Greece
19 Line Holm JENSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
20 Negar ASGHARI
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
21 ELENI KOSTAKI
AC ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece
22 Fatemeh ZAMANIALAVIJEH
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
23 Valentina RASSU
CENTRO TAEKWONDO VIRGINIA Italy
24 Laura Cristina BRICEñO COLLI
CDTKD STARFIT Mexico
25 Elah Janica LIWAG
KATMA Philippines
26 JI SU KIM
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
27 NA EUN KANG
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
28 YU JIN JEON
KOREA DETAIL POOMSAE TEAM Korea, Republic of
29 Tanja KöHLER
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
30 Noverentiwi RAMADHANIFA
Ragunan Sports School Indonesia Indonesia
31 Parbati GURUNG
National team Nepal
32 NICOLE KHAW
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
33 JIE ZI TEO
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
34 JIE YU TEO
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
Dan / U40 Years - Male 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ramon LOPEZ BAILON
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
2 Gilbert JAMENA
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
3 Vasileios DIMOPOULOS
A.C. Virona Greece
4 hemn QADIR
kurdistan taekwondo academy Iraq
5 Almir SOUZA JR.
TKD Prof Almir Brazil
6 Aras OMER
Chamchamal
Ligue Saint Barthelemy
Iraq
7 Jeppe AUKIO
Taekwondo Vihti Finland
8 Pierre COLMANT
Taekwondo Quiévrain Belgium
9 Marcelin NGUILE
Basic Tkd Academy Star Punch Cameroon
10 dilshad ABDULHAMEED
kurdistan taekwondo academy Iraq
11 Ivan KAIC
TK Maksimir Croatia
12 Mohammed AL_ABBAS
Al Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
13 Ali AL MUDALI
Al Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
14 Rubén CLAUS CLAPéS
Club Sipchin Spain
15 anas OZONE
Anas ozone Syrian Arab Republic
16 Mousa ALKATHIRI
Al shabab club KSA Saudi Arabia
17 STAVROS MAMOUTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
18 Bruno FRESU
CENTRO TAEKWONDO VIRGINIA Italy
19 Rafael Rodriguez SANT'ANA
TKDRIO Brazil
20 Jeffry YSMAEL
KALINGA TAEWONDO ACADEMY-TABUK CITY Philippines
21 JAN VINCENT BUENAFE
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
22 ERNESTO JR. GUZMAN
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
Dan / U40 Years - Female 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marzia PAOLINI
Asd UTKDI Italy
2 JAY MACHIENZLE
Machienzle Taekwondo Team Brazil
3 Sarah UPTON
HanMu TaeKwonDo Australia
4 Micaela CABRERA AHUMADA
Micaela Cabrera Ahumada Argentina
5 Deena ALDOSERI
Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain
6 April MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
7 Nilsa MONTSERRAT GUZMAN
Somos Poomsae Venezuela Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
8 Maryam KANAFCHIAN
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
9 Aikaterini KAVDA
A. O. TKD HALANDRIOU Greece
10 Georgia PANTELI
Titans Dojo Greece
11 Nassima CHERIFI
Algeria team Algeria
12 Maria Laura MILIA
CENTRO TAEKWONDO VIRGINIA Italy
13 Laras Fitriana Noviaty SUMARNA
Ragunan Sports School Indonesia Indonesia
Dan / U50 Years - Male 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Paul ORELLANA
Poomsae Trainer Ecuador
2 Federico ZAZZARONI
Asd UTKDI Italy
3 Rossano FUNDAO
Tchon-Ji Brazil
4 Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
5 Ray KYI
AKYI MA United States
6 Simion SMITH
Premierki United Kingdom
7 Zuhair ABU RAHA
Al Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
8 Kim Maurice NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
9 Allan OLSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
10 Krishna SITARAM
HighKicks Taekwondo United States
11 Alan MC GOWAN
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
12 Eric Hiep Hoa PHAN
VTEAM Taekwondo Australia
13 Greg SMITH
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland
14 Sami ALI
Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain
15 Kim NEDERGAARD
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
16 Alistair LAWSON
Endurance Taekwondo Australia
17 JEREMY FAGAYAN JR.
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
18 Tino LEW
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
19 Peter LEVENTIN
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
20 Marcio LOSADA
TKDRIO Brazil
21 Jalal MOSAFFAY KHOMAMI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
22 Ali SABET
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
23 Mohammad ALIZADEH
JAVIDAN GYM IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
Dan / U50 Years - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Krista DANIELEWICZ
Team Danielewicz United States
2 Anita MEJER
Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark
3 Isabel MARTINEZ
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
4 Lene MARIE KJæR
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
5 Hamta HAJILOUEI
Akadmy hmta Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Lisa MCGOWAN
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
7 Christina Christensen HANSEN
Team Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
8 Natalia SARYGINA
Natalia Sarygina United States
9 Manoela PONTUAL
TKDRIO Brazil
10 SOFIA PAPATHOMA
A.C. PAGRATIOS Greece
Dan / U60 Years - Male 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
JUDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 SENOL CUDIN
Acarlar Coliseum Turkey
3 Merino GIROMETTI
Asd UTKDI Italy
4 Jørn Christian ANDERSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
5 Ridwan A.MD
ELTC YOGYA Indonesia
6 Hans CHRISTENSEN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
7 Ebrahim KHAVARI DANESHVAR
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
8 Manuel BALLESTEROS
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
9 Gerry REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
10 Giovanni SOTGIU
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
11 Monsuru KEHINDE
Kebbi Taekwondo Association Nigeria
12 IOAKEIM PECHLIVANIS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
13 Hossein SAMADI FASHTOMI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
14 Rocco COLUCCIA
Dojang Taekwondo Coluccia Italy
15 Maciej KOWALAK
Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters Poland
16 Giuseppe PIRINO
CENTRO TAEKWONDO VIRGINIA Italy
17 Peter KROKANZ
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
18 A.hameed EBRAHIM MOHD
ALMUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain
Dan / U60 Years - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gerlinde HOEGLINGER
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria
2 Lynne FIRTH
Bluewave United Kingdom
3 Britt LANGE
Nyborg Chosen Denmark
4 Jenn HICKOK
Eagles United States
5 Jeanet ALBRECHT
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
6 Doris HELY
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
Dan / U65 Years - Male 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Peter JOHNSON
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
2 Rodolfo PASQUINI
Asd UTKDI Italy
3 Valentin CASTEJON
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
4 Colin LARKIN
Fighting Spirit Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 José Carlos SAAD
TKDRIO Brazil
6 Mohammad Ali BABAEI
JAVIDAN GYM IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
7 Martin SMIT
TKD ZOETERMEER Netherlands, The
Dan / U65 Years - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Christine HISLOP
Arizona Pride Taekwondo United States
2 Andrea-Mercedes RIEGEL
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
Dan / +66 Years - Male 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Horacio MACCHI
FMT Argentina
2 Robert POUBLON
American Fitness Netherlands, The
3 Gary THORPE
Amigos AUS Australia
4 Robert SCHEMBRI
Amigos AUS Australia
5 Othmar VERVEER
Taekwondo vereniging Papendrecht Netherlands, The
6 Horacio MACCHI
FMT Argentina
7 Mehdi HOUMAN SADR
Iran houman Iran, Islamic Republic of
8 JEONG CHEOL KIM KIM
Tkd Gran Alacant Spain
Dan / +66 Years - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lis BORRING
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
2 Eduarda COSTA FERRAZ
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal
3 Erica LINTHORST
Erica Linthorst United States
4 Roswitha BRENZINGER-DAHN
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany

Recognized Poomsae / K1

K1 / U9 Years (Mini Peewee) - Male 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arsenii MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 Murai Ahmad NABAA
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
3 Wan Muhammad Harraz BIN WAN SHAHRIN
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
4 Emiliano GOMEZ
Asociación Guerrerense de Taekwondo AC Mexico
5 XIAN CRAIG EUSEBIO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
6 MITCHELL KODY CHAN
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
K1 / U9 Years (Mini Peewee) - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HUI TENG YONG
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
2 Khloe PELLOW
Endurance Taekwondo Australia
3 TRISHA LOBBONAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
4 MERANDA CHEE
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
K1 / U11 Years (Peewee) - Male 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HAYDEN CHONG
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
2 TING HAO CHIANG
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
3 OSCAR CHEOK FUNG HEE
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
4 Nathan EVERINGTON
NTC United Kingdom
5 Wan Muhammad Hamizan BIN WAN SHAHRIN
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
6 Aysher AGMAN
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines
7 Daniel JENKINSON
Endurance Taekwondo Australia
8 Richard IDAMMOG
KALINGA TAEWONDO ACADEMY-TABUK CITY Philippines
9 Satria Diandra MEGANTARA
Beta - C Cimahi Indonesia
10 ISAAC KOH
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
K1 / U11 Years (Peewee) - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Artemis RAFIEE
Golden Taekwondo Academy Canada
2 Natalia KOOLT, TER
Yoo Sin Netherlands, The
3 AYA BEVIN BOTANGEN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
4 ALEXANDRA MOUMOULIDOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
5 ELENI KALANTIDOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
6 Hollie WHITE
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
K1 / U14 Years (Cadet) - Male 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAX CARTWRIGHT
CENTRAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom
2 Rasyid MAULANA ATHARI
TCAJ - JAGUAR CLUB Indonesia
3 MAURICIO NICO DEVINO AL FARRAS
TCAJ - JAGUAR CLUB Indonesia
4 Ryan MCGOWAN
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
5 MOHAMMAD AL RASHDAN
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
6 Raf ICKENROTH
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
7 Mads LANGMACK
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
K1 / U14 Years (Cadet) - Female 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jessica RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
JUDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Alena LARIONOVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Anna RUDENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
4 Theresa HIRTE
FC Mindelstetten Germany
5 NOA ALONSO AMOROS
Tkd Gran Alacant Spain
6 Zoe DE LEENHEER
Endurance Taekwondo Australia
7 NUHA ZAKIYYAH SHOFFA
GORILA CLUB CIMAHI Indonesia
8 Intan Sya'bani PUTRI
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
9 Neza BERDEN
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
10 Lara ZABUKOVEC
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
11 Sofia VAN
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark
K1 / U17 Years (Junior) - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas Glass NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
2 Alexandar Vinther LARSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
3 ALEXANDROS CHALNARIDIS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
4 Arya Mukti TRIPUTRA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
K1 / U17 Years (Junior) - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eduarda HADAD
Machienzle Taekwondo Team Brazil
2 Darya BLINOVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Melina DOMKE
Chonkwon Berlin Germany
4 Ammidah Ayu Kusuma NINGRUM
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
5 Emma SöDERBERG
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
6 Manuela MASONI
CENTRO TAEKWONDO VIRGINIA Italy
7 Smriti RAI
Fighting Spirit Taekwondo United Kingdom
8 Nitrika GURUNG
Fighting Spirit Taekwondo United Kingdom
9 Kaila Biantari ALIKA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
10 Lorena ZABUKOVEC
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
K1 / U35 Years - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fikri NURHIDAYAT
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
2 Rozaan Faros AL IHSAN
Taekwondo UGM Indonesia
3 Fikrul FANANI
Taekwondo UGM Indonesia
K1 / U35 Years - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elissandra CRUZ
Machienzle Taekwondo Team Brazil
2 Yin Ming WONG
Tinshing Dojang Hong Kong
3 Fithriana RACHMAWATI
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
4 Darcy ELGIN
208 TKD United States
5 Wieke WAHYU
Taekwondo UGM Indonesia
6 Leigh HECK
HPMA United States
K1 / +36 Years - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laleh AZIZI
Golden Taekwondo Academy Canada
2 Heidi Falk LANGMACK
Team Cheong Yong Esbjerg Taekwondo Denmark

Recognized Poomsae / K2

K2 / U9 Years (Mini Peewee) - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FINLEY STRAKER
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Bogdan ZAGAEVSKIY
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Konstantin KLIMOV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
4 EMERSON SMITH
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
5 Kris HORVAT
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
K2 / U9 Years (Mini Peewee) - Female 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HAYLEY CHONG
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
2 JOANNA EUN JEE OH
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
3 Tia Rehana NAZIR
Team Park Germany
4 Darina BEREZNEVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
5 Bethany MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
6 Syarifah Ariesya Amani BINTI SYED MOHD NOOR FIRDAUS
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
7 Nathania Priscilla IBRAHIM
EXPERT JOGJA Indonesia
K2 / U11 Years (Peewee) - Male 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Benjamin STRIKER
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Kyle Leonard TABALBAG
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines
3 Oliver Glass NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
4 ERIK AMARO MORENO
Tkd Gran Alacant Spain
5 Nicolò MANUNTA
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
6 AZRIEL KURT SANTOS
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
7 HASAN AL-MAGHRIBI
GORILA CLUB CIMAHI Indonesia
8 M. Mikael Loami WISANGGENI
EXPERT JOGJA Indonesia
9 Januar Ardiansyah NURIANA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
10 Dynant VISSER
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
K2 / U11 Years (Peewee) - Female 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pinja LATVAJARVI
Porvoon Taekwondo Finland
2 Ulyana PAKHALENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Angelina KARMANOVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
4 ALBA ALONSO AMOROS
Tkd Gran Alacant Spain
5 Yekta HAJILOUEI
Akadmy hmta Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Cassandra CANSUND
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
7 JILLIANA Winstelle DAGPIN
KATMA Philippines
8 Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD
Taekwondo Center Hunsrück e.V. Germany
K2 / U14 Years (Cadet) - Male 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Luke COULL
Dynamic United Kingdom
2 AHMAD KHOBIR FIRDAUS
Dragon Police Indonesia
3 MUHAMMAD RADIKA ALGIFARI
Dragon Police Indonesia
4 FIQRI RAHMADIAN
TCAJ - JAGUAR CLUB Indonesia
5 NURAZKA PRASETYO
TCAJ - JAGUAR CLUB Indonesia
6 AVISSENA PUTRA
TCAJ - JAGUAR CLUB Indonesia
7 ZAHRAN AYDIN PUTRA BIRU
TCAJ - JAGUAR CLUB Indonesia
8 ABDULAZIZ ALZHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
9 BANDER ZAHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
10 Labib Safaraz MAHOGRA
ITENAS Indonesia
11 Alfadz Maulana HABIBI
ITENAS Indonesia
12 Rafi Faizya KUSUMA
ITENAS Indonesia
13 Jian Achilles GUNNAWA
KALINGA TAEWONDO ACADEMY-TABUK CITY Philippines
14 Maurice RAYMOND BELA NUSA
EXPERT JOGJA Indonesia
15 Banyu Tresna Dwi ANGGARA
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
K2 / U14 Years (Cadet) - Female 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ARI FATTUN KHASANAH
Dragon Police Indonesia
2 NEZZA RIVERA FEBRI YUWANTO
Dragon Police Indonesia
3 NI NENGAH CARRISA CASSIDY PURNAMA ARTHA
Dragon Police Indonesia
4 KIRA AMARO MORENO
Tkd Gran Alacant Spain
5 Joann FANDREY
Chonkwon Berlin Germany
6 Katie MCKEOWN
Lisburn United Kingdom
7 Anggita Putri RAHARJO
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
8 NANCY HAIDAR ABOU ALI
KHAN KHIEN DO Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
9 Jaione Audrey CAMBRONERO
KATMA Philippines
10 Hasna Syakila GUMILAR
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
11 ALESSANDRA MAY MAQUILAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
12 Tina AMESHLOO
Meraj Iran, Islamic Republic of
K2 / U17 Years (Junior) - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julien FANDREY
Chonkwon Berlin Germany
2 Muhammad Rasya PUTRANTO
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
3 André CARDOSO
Taekwondo Clube de Esposende Portugal
K2 / U17 Years (Junior) - Female 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emily CARRIGAN
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Amy KERRIGAN
Vision Taekwondo United Kingdom
3 Niken RAHMADANI
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
4 Trevysia Angelica MALAKUTANO
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
5 Roisin MOSS
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
6 EUNICE FAYE SMITH
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
7 Reinan Labib NADHIRAH
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
K2 / U35 Years - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valentin BROEDERBAUER
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria
2 Indra Wahyu RAMADHAN
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
3 Muhammad Romdon DAHLAN
ITENAS Indonesia
4 Nick Dahl JACOBSEN
Team Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
K2 / U35 Years - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kelly CARRIGAN
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Siria MANCONI
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
3 Eva FERRARI
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
4 Iman KAHFI ALIZA
Taekwondo UGM Indonesia
5 Gisele Nefertari Love LIVESEY
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
6 Sara ULSTRUP
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
7 Vanessa BORGEN
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
8 Matilde CUNHA
Taekwondo Clube de Esposende Portugal
9 Emilie DALSGAARD
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
10 Lutfiana CHAERUL NISA
ITENAS Indonesia
K2 / +36 Years - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sreejth RAMACHANDRAKURU
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
K2 / +36 Years - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria Eleni EMMANOUILIDOU
A.S TAEKWONDO PAPAGOU Greece
2 Eileen FANDREY
Chonkwon Berlin Germany
3 Jessica CANSUND
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
K2 / +50 Years - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dirk FANDREY
Chonkwon Berlin Germany
2 Francois JACOBSEN
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
3 Sandy MCLELLAN
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom

Recognized Poomsae / K3

K3 / U9 Years (Mini Peewee) - Male 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bhavesh Reddy PADDALA
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 I GUSTI PRANA DIPTA SWAMBAWA
Dragon Police Indonesia
3 I MADE BRIAN SURAJENDRA
Dragon Police Indonesia
4 Albria ZAHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
5 KRAEEM FARAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
6 ABU MARLO AL-HAKAN
Dragon Police Indonesia
7 Andrej HORNAK
Ryong SKP Slovakia
K3 / U9 Years (Mini Peewee) - Female 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HAYZEL CHONG
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
2 SWEET EE CHUA
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
3 YU LYNN CHIANG
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
4 LillyAnn SMITH
Premierki United Kingdom
5 VERA BARBU VERESS
Tkd Gran Alacant Spain
6 Avina MOVAVEGH MOAFI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
7 NUR AISY ADARA REZA AL-HAFIZ
KELAB TAEKWONDO TEGUH Malaysia
8 NI NYOMAN ISHANA PRAMA CALISTA ARTHA
Dragon Police Indonesia
9 Alannah MCGOWAN
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
10 Shegina KURNIAWAN
ITENAS Indonesia
11 JUDE RAEEF
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
12 DUVAIN XYE BACAYAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
13 LAYLA DARRAZ
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
14 RAZAN ABDELMAGEED
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
15 SYILVIA ANGGUN MIQAFA
GORILA CLUB CIMAHI Indonesia
16 Brechje VISSER
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
K3 / U11 Years (Peewee) - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FAISA OKTOVIANDRA
Dragon Police Indonesia
2 YUSUF ABU SITTA
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
3 Adnan Ibrahim PRATAMA
Fazz Taekwondo Team Indonesia
4 Gian Karlo PUYAO
KALINGA TAEWONDO ACADEMY-TABUK CITY Philippines
K3 / U11 Years (Peewee) - Female 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GENE XY KHOO
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
2 Alison STEGMANN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Nikan NASIRI
Javidan Taekwondo Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Ainara CLAUS ONIEVA
Club Sipchin Spain
5 Syifa ALMIRA AMIR
TCAJ - JAGUAR CLUB Indonesia
6 ANGGERA LUTFIA
Dragon Police Indonesia
7 DHEA ALSAFA NAZIRA
Dragon Police Indonesia
8 Fellinda Sukma Putri DUCRET
EXPERT JOGJA Indonesia
9 Bridgett Michele M. D. SILAEN
EXPERT JOGJA Indonesia
10 Leong Jia RUI
EXPERT JOGJA Indonesia
11 SALMA DARRAZ
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
12 MARIAM NOFAL
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
13 WIDYANA LEILA WAHYUNI
GORILA CLUB CIMAHI Indonesia
14 TALITA FAJRA NADIFA
Fazz Taekwondo Team Indonesia
15 Raina Tiara KINANTI
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
K3 / U14 Years (Cadet) - Male 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Karen NASIRI
Javidan Taekwondo Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 TRIZZA NAUFAL PUTRA BIRU
TCAJ - JAGUAR CLUB Indonesia
3 Muhammad FACHRIZA
TCAJ - JAGUAR CLUB Indonesia
4 VINCENT GERARD CAOILE
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
5 LANCE CAPIYAO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
6 HAMZA ABOU ARIDAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
7 Muhammad Safwan Rafiuddin BIN AZMAN
MBW - Taekwonmas Malaysia
8 Albani Attala SHAMAN
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
K3 / U14 Years (Cadet) - Female 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANAK AGUNG AYU PRABA
Dragon Police Indonesia
2 Hanifah Nurul KUSUMA
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
3 Sidra Ahmad NABAAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
4 NADA MOHAMED AMER
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
5 LEEN ABU SITTA
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
6 GABRIELL DOROTHY NAÑASCA
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
7 HANA ABDELLATIF
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
8 AYOMI CITA ISLAMI
GORILA CLUB CIMAHI Indonesia
K3 / U17 Years (Junior) - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 James KELLER
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
2 Firja Athalia Alexander ROSYIDIN
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
K3 / U17 Years (Junior) - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Janaya MALONE
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
2 Benthe GEERTS
T. S. Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Calista AMANDA
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
4 Aiko Valerina DANIEL
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
5 Lien DIEM
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
6 TRISTEN LEIGH PEREZ
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE, INCORPORATED Philippines
K3 / U35 Years - Male 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shane PEARCE
Bluewave United Kingdom
2 Maruli Ibrahim BATARA DAULAY
ITENAS Indonesia
3 Muhammad Mikhail BATARA DAULAY
ITENAS Indonesia
4 Joseph Indra Nurcahyo US SANAK
ITENAS Indonesia
5 Neil LARRETT
GroupEx TKD United Kingdom
6 Alshad Kautsar AHMAD
Reborn Taekwondo Club Indonesia
K3 / U35 Years - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AMANDA VIOLETA PARDO BERTON
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO SIL-LA Chile
2 Rahayu Aulia PUTRI
RTC JAKARTA INDONESIA Indonesia
3 Marta CARDOSO
Taekwondo Clube de Esposende Portugal
4 Tasya Puteri KUMALA MUTTY
Taekwondo UGM Indonesia
K3 / +36 Years - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CHEE CHIEW CHOONG
Choi Taekwondo Academy Malaysia
2 Dedi KURNIAWAN
ITENAS Indonesia
K3 / +36 Years - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Heidi MYHRVOLD
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
K3 / +50 Years - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sharon KACZAN
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom

Para Poomsae

Para Poomsae / Dan

Dan / Under 15 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kieran WROE
KBBA United Kingdom
Dan / Under 15 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vladyslav ANTONIUK
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 15 years - Female - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Oksana MELNYK
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 15 years - Female - P34 - Physical Impairments 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mariia FISENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Dariia MYHULKO
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 15 years - Female - P60 - Deaf 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nadia ZAFIRA
ECR Taekwondo Indonesia
Dan / Under 15 years - Female - P70 - Short Stature 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Felicia LEVENTIN
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P10 - Visual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hussain GHULAM
Taekwondo Lovers Pakistan
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sjoerd MILTENBURG
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
2 Baraa ABDOU
Baraa Abdou United Arab Emirates
3 Abdelrahman YACOUB
Smouha Egypt
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P31 - Physical Impairments 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andrei TITOV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Hussain GHULAM
Taekwondo Lovers Pakistan
3 Sebastian NEUSCHMIED
Wörgl Austria
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P60 - Deaf 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nikita ALEKSENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Hanook MASIH
Sport to Door - Free Spirit Dojang Bahrain
3 Spyridon PETRAKIS
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
Dan / Under 30 years - Female - P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ivanna TSAPTSINA
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 30 years - Female - P60 - Deaf 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Renata KHAUSTOVA
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
Dan / Over 30 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Andrei GRABOVSKII
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
Dan / Over 30 years - Male - P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mikhail MASTIUKOV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
Dan / Over 30 years - Male - P60 - Deaf 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marcel DIRMEIER
Taekwondo Zentrum Leipzig e.V. Germany
2 Vasileios DIMOPOULOS
A.C. Virona Greece
3 Stamatis SYROS
Oi atrotoi ano liosion Greece
4 KALAITZIS KOSTAS
AC MAKEDONIKI ASPIDA KOUFALION Greece
Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JHORMARY ROJAS CORDOBA
SELECCION COLOMBIA Colombia
Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitra KOROKIDA
Satza Martial Arts Club Greece
2 Inna TROKHYMENKO
SC Sindo Ukraine
3 Nicola RUSSELL
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom

Para Poomsae / Kup

Kup / Under 15 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thomas WROE
KBBA United Kingdom
Kup / Under 15 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Artem BURDENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Ethan GORE
Bluewave United Kingdom
Kup / Under 15 years - Male - P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maximus HEIDEMANN
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
Kup / Under 15 years - Female - P10 - Visual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Faaiza ARDHYAGARINI
ECR Taekwondo Indonesia
Kup / Under 15 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Olivia WROE
KBBA United Kingdom
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daniil PONOMARENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Pavel CHUCHUK
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
3 Evgenii MEDVEDEV
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
4 Mohamed SALAHELDIN
Smouha Egypt
5 Mohammmed ALMULLA
Dubai Club for People of Determination United Arab Emirates
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kanane NACER
Ustb Algeria
Kup / Under 30 years - Female - P10 - Visual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Diana KOMLIEVA
SC Sindo Ukraine
Kup / Under 30 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rawan ALSAAD
Sport to Door - Free Spirit Dojang Bahrain
Kup / Over 30 years - Male - P31 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vyacheslav MALETS
SC Sindo Ukraine
Kup / Over 30 years - Male - P40 - Limb Deficiency 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Fedir VERESHCHAHIN
SC Sindo Ukraine
Kup / Over 30 years - Male - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Artem MOISEENKO
Russia Taekwondo Team Russian Federation
2 Sergei SEMAIKIN
Moscow team Russian Federation