Children

Children Male

Children Male -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Colin ANTONSEN
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb Norway
Children Male -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vetle Brendryen EGGEN
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb Norway
Children Male -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mehdi ALJANABY
Team Nørrebro Denmark

Children Female

Children Female -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathalie CHRUSZCZYK
Team Odense Denmark
Children Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kamille Lolk FREDERIKSEN
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - Cheong Young Denmark
Children Female -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelique CHRUSZCZYK
Team Odense Denmark

Cadets

Cadets Male

Cadets Male -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Angar BAGHIZADEH
Elvebyen taekwondo klubb Norway
Cadets Male -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Omar ABU LIFA
Team Nørrebro Denmark
2 Villas STORM ANDERSEN
Team Nørrebro Denmark
Cadets Male -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mikkel LAURIDSEN
Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Aimen ALJANABY
Team Nørrebro Denmark
Cadets Male -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mikkel MEHLUM
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb Norway

Cadets Female

Cadets Female -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Smilla JOHANSEN
Københavns Taekwondo Klub - Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark
Cadets Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rosa JOHANSEN
Københavns Taekwondo Klub - Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark
Cadets Female -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nura SENHAJI DYRE
Team Nørrebro Denmark
Cadets Female -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Asta JOHANSEN
Københavns Taekwondo Klub - Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark
2 Maj BERENDT
HWARANG TIGERS Denmark
Cadets Female -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabrielle Marisol BARRERA- SILVA
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb Norway
Cadets Female +59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mia Brendryen EGGEN
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb Norway

Juniors

Juniors Male

Juniors Male -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Felix PETERSEN
Albertslund taekwondo Denmark
Juniors Male -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Carl CAI BRINK JAKOBSEN
Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Kaihan SADID
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Denmark
Juniors Male -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marcus BENGTSSON
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
Juniors Male -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jana RAJANI
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - Cheong Young Denmark
2 BERAZZOUK ZOUAGI
ANNABA SPORTS CLUB Algeria

Juniors Female

Juniors Female -52 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Josefine WENDT
Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark
Juniors Female -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Monique LAUGESEN
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - Cheong Young Denmark
Juniors Female -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ida Kristine Lund HøVIK
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb Norway
2 Isabella EEK
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
Juniors Female -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rihem DALI
Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark

Seniors

Seniors Male

Seniors Male -54 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TOUHTOUH DHAHIR
AL ABTAL Morocco
2 AZMANE YAMIN
ANNABA SPORTS CLUB Algeria
Seniors Male -58 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Isak Skåre SIVERTSEN
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb Norway
2 MOHAMED BERAHMON
AL ABTAL Morocco
3 ISMAIL ECH-CHAYKH
EL QUDS Morocco
4 RAUL BENYINA
budo cordoba Spain
Seniors Male -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HALI AYOUB
AL ABTAL Morocco
2 MOHAMMED SAIDI
EL QUDS Morocco
3 CISOKO HADI
budo cordoba Spain
Seniors Male -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BENYAHYA RACHID
AL ABTAL Morocco
2 MOHAMED EL MAACHI
EL QUDS Morocco
3 AZAGHOUAGH HAMZA
EL QUDS Morocco
4 ATLATI NOUREDDINE
AL ABTAL Morocco
Seniors Male -74 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EL BARKAOUI ABDELALI
AL ABTAL Morocco
2 OUSSAMA BENAAMAR
EL QUDS Morocco
3 KACHARI JAOUAD
EL QUDS Morocco
Seniors Male -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BOULAYOUN YOUSSEF
AL ABTAL Morocco
2 AL BALI MOHAMED
EL QUDS Morocco
Seniors Male +87 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 el morabit RAFIK
EL QUDS Morocco

Seniors Female

Seniors Female -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Therese Everland SYLTHE
Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb Norway
Seniors Female -67 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GHIZLANE BOUTA
AL ABTAL Morocco
2 SALIMA BOUDOUHI
EL QUDS Morocco
3 CHIKAR KHADIJA
ANNABA SPORTS CLUB Algeria
4 EL FANNOUA NADIA
ANNABA SPORTS CLUB Algeria
5 ALIXIA BENITO
budo cordoba Spain