Cadets

Cadets Male

Cadets Male -33kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAXIM CRAVCENCO
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA CADET TEAM Moldova, Republic of
2 Pavle RADISIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
3 Mykhailo KAPUSTA
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 LUCIJAN NIKOLIC MALORA
Croatian national team Croatia
5 Kurbanomagomed MAGOMEDOV
Russian National Team Russian Federation
6 Ilyas HATAMLI
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
7 AHMET CAPACI
Turkish National Team Turkey
8 Yahya MARWAN
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
9 GEORGIOS SOUPAS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
10 KONSTANTINOS TSAGKOURNOS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
11 IASONAS CHARALAMBOUS
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
12 Nikolai Yuma SPARRE
German National Team Germany
13 Nelson DEDEGBE
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
14 Omar TAREK AHMED
EGY - FGA Team Egypt
15 ALVARO CORDOBA VILLARTE
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
16 Ahmed MUKACA
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
17 Maksim BOKHAN
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Male -37kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JOEP VAN LIMPT
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL TEAM Netherlands, The
2 Sergej IVANOVIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
3 Emil BOVSUNOVSKYI
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 Vladyslav PONOMARENKO
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
5 IVAN DEVCIC
Croatian national team Croatia
6 Kirill NAVRACIUC
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA CADET TEAM Moldova, Republic of
7 Martin STOYANOV
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
8 Mikita BELAVYI
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
9 Damir GUSEINOV
Russian National Team Russian Federation
10 Artur AVAGYAN
Cadet Team of Armenia Armenia
11 Mahammad HASANLI
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
12 BERKE ERBULUT
Turkish National Team Turkey
13 Lukas HANSEN
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
14 STERGIOS SOFOPOULOS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
15 Ron YANCHUK
Israel national team Israel
16 PRODROMOS ANGELOS HADJICOSTI
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
17 Emilijus STONCELIS
Lithuania National Team Lithuania
18 André FONTINHA
Portugal Cadet Team 2021 Portugal
19 Je-Min BIEHL
German National Team Germany
20 Ichem HOARAU
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
21 HUGO GRANDE OLIVER
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
Cadets Male -41kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vuk ADZIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 Luka SMILJANJIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
3 Denys SYROTENKO
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 LEON SENICIC
Croatian national team Croatia
5 Ožbolt MOLJ
Slovenian National Team Slovenia
6 Vasilije NESTOROVIC
Taekwondo Team Montenegro Montenegro
7 Kirill PARA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA CADET TEAM Moldova, Republic of
8 Nazar LUZAN
Russian National Team Russian Federation
9 Sergey VARDANYAN
Cadet Team of Armenia Armenia
10 Harun SALMANZADE
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
11 HASAN ARSLAN
Turkish National Team Turkey
12 Hubert LENDZION
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
13 Tim OLOFSSON
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
14 ARISTEIDIS NIKOLAOS PSARROS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
15 STELIOS IOANNOU
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
16 Enes GUEREL
German National Team Germany
17 Fayez HANAFY
Team Estonia Estonia
18 Robin RATASSEPP
Team Estonia Estonia
19 PABLO TORRADO MARTINEZ
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
20 Andrey RUSAK
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Male -45kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nikola KLJAJIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 Strahinja MARKOVIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
3 Farid NASIBOV
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 VIKTOR VRBAN
Croatian national team Croatia
5 Aljaž MIKLAVČIČ
Slovenian National Team Slovenia
6 Viktar CHARNIAK
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
7 sofiane DIF
lo vent taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Martin SIMEONOV
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
9 Amir VYKOV
Russian National Team Russian Federation
10 Liviu BUGNEAC
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA CADET TEAM Moldova, Republic of
11 Vasif SALIMOV
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
12 YUSUF BADEM
Turkish National Team Turkey
13 Kajetan RUPAR
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
14 ATHANASIOS POURNARKAS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
15 DIOGENIS CHRISTOUDIAS
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
16 Feyyaz GUEMUES
German National Team Germany
17 Imam TORAMAN
German National Team Germany
18 Amine BOUKARNIA
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
19 Svjatoslav MOSKOVTSEV
Team Estonia Estonia
20 Mudasir NADEMEE
Czech National Team Czech Republic
21 ALEXANDER HAKOBYAN
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
22 Ismir KOVAC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
23 Damien Pavel FRGOLEC
National team Slovakia Slovakia
Cadets Male -49kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitrije HRABEC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 Milos MARKOVIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
3 Samir MIRZOIEV
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIC
Croatian national team Croatia
5 Jaka BABIČ
Slovenian National Team Slovenia
6 Jan RAŠKOVIČ
Slovenian National Team Slovenia
7 Mihail CONOS
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA CADET TEAM Moldova, Republic of
8 Krasimir LILOV
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
9 Mavlud MUSTAFAEV
Russian National Team Russian Federation
10 Bahadur DOSTUYEV
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
11 ALI SAMI PELIT
Turkish National Team Turkey
12 Kevin NAKHAI
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
13 Tymon SAPALA
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
14 PETROS DOKOS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
15 FILIPPOS IOANNOU
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
16 Tadas LAUCEVICIUS
Lithuania National Team Lithuania
17 Samuel LAM
German National Team Germany
18 Aïssa KAMKASOUMPHOU
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
19 Shane VICENTE
Ireland National Team Ireland
20 Kaupo SOHKIN
Team Estonia Estonia
21 DIEGO GARCIA HERANCE
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
22 Ahmed CAVRK
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Cadets Male -53kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Uros TURKULJ
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 MATEJ BALJAK
Croatian national team Croatia
3 Daniil MAIDANIUK
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 Lorenz WITTEK
Austrian Nationalteam Austria
5 Ognjen KOMATINA
Taekwondo Team Montenegro Montenegro
6 Mohammed salam HMYADI
Club swayeh tkd Morocco
7 Shakhban BUGDAEV
Russian National Team Russian Federation
8 Viktar BARKOUSKI
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
9 Islam AHMADZADA
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
10 AHMET BOGACHAN CEYLAN
Turkish National Team Turkey
11 Adrian WUFF
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
12 Marcin LECHNOWSKI
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
13 THOMAS DIMAKIS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
14 NIKOLAOS ROUSIS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
15 Aironas SURVILA
Lithuania National Team Lithuania
16 CONSTANTINOS STYLIANIDIS
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
17 Laurenz BRAUN
German National Team Germany
18 Joshua TIMMON
Ireland National Team Ireland
19 Vojtech VANICEK
Czech National Team Czech Republic
20 DOMINGO PEREZ GUERRA
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
Cadets Male -57kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vuk MIHAJLOVIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 Denys PAVLIUKOV
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
3 MAURO KRITOVAC
Croatian national team Croatia
4 Deyan PAVLIN
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
5 Denis CHE
Russian National Team Russian Federation
6 ALPER TUNCAY
Turkish National Team Turkey
7 Zbigniew JABLONSKI
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
8 ATHANASIOS DIMITRAKOPOULOS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
9 IOSIF FLOURIS
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
10 Christopher GOTTSCHALK
German National Team Germany
11 Yohan VITOUX
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
12 Rocco GENOCKEY
Ireland National Team Ireland
13 Krystof TIEFA
Czech National Team Czech Republic
14 IÑIGO ZUNZARREN ELVERDIN
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
15 Fahrudin ADILOVIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
16 Ivan FINDZIUKEVICH
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Male -61kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Stefan BAUER
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 Dmytro KUTSENKO
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
3 KARLO MARJANOVIC
Croatian national team Croatia
4 Roman LAMONOV
Russian National Team Russian Federation
5 MEHMET EMIN PIRTICI
Turkish National Team Turkey
6 William LUNDBERG
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
7 Michal SZADKOWSKI
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
8 DIMITRIOS PETSAS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
9 ANDREAS GIANNOPOULOS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
10 GIORGOS MICHAEL
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
11 Jean-Luc RZEPKA
German National Team Germany
12 Mal SAHITI
Kosovo Taekwondo Team Kosovo, Republic of
13 DANIEL CARMONA CARRION
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
14 Benjamin HUSIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
15 Pavel HAIDUKEVICH
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Male -65kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jovan JAPUNDZIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 OSCAR KOVACIC
Croatian national team Croatia
3 Danylo ONYSHKO
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 Roman KOTOVICH
Russian National Team Russian Federation
5 Huseyn KHUDIYEV
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
6 KAAN BILGE
Turkish National Team Turkey
7 Maximus ÅBERG
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
8 MICHAIL TZOVARAS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
9 Jon GASHI
Kosovo Taekwondo Team Kosovo, Republic of
10 Michal POHAN
Czech National Team Czech Republic
11 ALBERTO SAUCEDO AGUILAR
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
12 Nino SEREMET
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
13 Yauheni LIANKOUSKI
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Male +65kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matvii FOROSTIUK
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
2 ROKO BRANTUSA
Croatian national team Croatia
3 David HULII
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 Aleksandar TOPIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
5 ALIM EFE BALCI
Turkish National Team Turkey
6 FOTIOS BAIRAMIDIS
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
7 Aleksandr BARABANSHCHIKOV
Russian National Team Russian Federation
8 ALEXIS PATTICHIS
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
9 Muhammed BUğRAHAN AKBABAöZ
ETU Refugee Team Greece
10 Lukas JIRSA
Czech National Team Czech Republic
11 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO HERRERO
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
12 Aliaksei DAVIDOVICH
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus

Cadets Female

Cadets Female -29kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Milica MLADENOVIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 Solomiia SAVCHUK
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
3 DORA SAMARZIJA
Croatian national team Croatia
4 Kamilah SALIM
Hungarian Taekwondo Federation HUN Hungary
5 Zahra ISAYEVA
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
6 YAREN ACAR
Turkish National Team Turkey
7 ELENI PSAROGIANNI
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
8 Diana ISAEVA
Russian National Team Russian Federation
9 Ula JARULYTE
Lithuania National Team Lithuania
10 ANDRIANA IOANNOU
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
11 Feryel KANDOUSSI
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
12 NURIA QUIÑONERO MEDINA
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
13 Hena MELEZ
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
14 Valeryia NASENNIK
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Female -33kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zlatoslava VOLOSENKO
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
2 Anastasiia VOLOSENKO
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
3 ANAMARIJA MIKULIC
Croatian national team Croatia
4 Tsvety SLAVOVA
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
5 Elina KRUMOVA
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
6 Khuraman JAVADZADE
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
7 AYSE ORHAN
Turkish National Team Turkey
8 DOROTHEA PREZA
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
9 Sofia SILANTEVA
Russian National Team Russian Federation
10 Aina KIRTSELIS
National Team Finland Finland
11 MARISA VATTI
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
12 Marie ANDRIEUX
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
13 JUDITH GONZALEZ MORILLO
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
14 Ejla MAKAš
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
15 Darya AKULAVA
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Female -37kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fenne STEENAERTS
Belgian National Team Belgium
2 Masa NESIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
3 Iryna CHESALKINA
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 PETRA JERKOVIC
Croatian national team Croatia
5 DORA RADEK
Croatian national team Croatia
6 Anna MAYR
Austrian Nationalteam Austria
7 Yana GOGOVA
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
8 Fatima ISMAYILZADA
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
9 HAYRUNNISA GURBUZ
Turkish National Team Turkey
10 Rihanna PETERSSON
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
11 DESPOINA NALMPANTI
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
12 Daria PROSKURINA
Russian National Team Russian Federation
13 Jenna RäMö
National Team Finland Finland
14 Johanna ROMMEL
German National Team Germany
15 Khatia GAROZASHVILI
georgia Georgia
16 NADIA BOUZAS FERNANDEZ
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
17 MIlica VASIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
18 Aryna ZHUK
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Female -41kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ksenija MITROVIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 LUCIJA GRUIC
Croatian national team Croatia
3 Alyssa LIU
Austrian Nationalteam Austria
4 Yelyzaveta KRAMARENKO
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
5 MELISSA YILDIZ
Turkish National Team Turkey
6 MELINA GEORGIOU
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
7 Ekaterina GAREEVA
Russian National Team Russian Federation
8 Inari SUSILUOTO
National Team Finland Finland
9 GRIGORIA THEOFANOUS
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
10 Kiara BARROSO
Portugal Cadet Team 2021 Portugal
11 Lyamna SAIGHI
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
12 Tugce NIGDELI
German National Team Germany
13 Säde VAHER
Team Estonia Estonia
14 JUDITH CORDOBA HEREDIA
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
15 Adna BERBIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
16 Michaela KAMINSKá
National team Slovakia Slovakia
17 Liana MARCHANKA
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Female -44kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elien RABAUT
Belgian National Team Belgium
2 Vanja RANKOV
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
3 Nataliia KOZLOVA
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 KLARA UGLESIC
Croatian national team Croatia
5 Nadine GASSNER
Austrian Nationalteam Austria
6 Alexandra MOSNEAGA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA CADET TEAM Moldova, Republic of
7 Aleksandriya TODOROVA
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
8 Shams ALIZADA
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
9 SAHRA NUR OZDEMIR
Turkish National Team Turkey
10 Felizia IVANOV
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
11 Anna KARASINSKA
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
12 CHRISTINA GEORGIA AIDONIDOU
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
13 Anna LOGVINOVA
Russian National Team Russian Federation
14 MELISA ERAVCI
Turkish National Team Turkey
15 Delwende Doreane YANNA
German National Team Germany
16 Dina KAMANDI
ETU Refugee Team Greece
17 Nicole KELLY
Ireland National Team Ireland
18 NOA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
19 Jelena VASIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
20 Nikol LISOWSKA
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Female -47kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Petra GOLIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 Mariia ZAMOROKA
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
3 LEA SARIC
Croatian national team Croatia
4 NIKA JANDROKOVIC
Croatian national team Croatia
5 Nadja MAYERL
Austrian Nationalteam Austria
6 Elana LILOVA
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
7 Nargiz KAZIMOVA
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
8 IKRA NUR TASOLUK
Turkish National Team Turkey
9 Astrid SVäRD
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
10 KONSTANTINIA PAPATRIANTAFYLLOU
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
11 ELEFTHERIA MARIA STAMPOULIDOU
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
12 Aziza GUSEINOVA
Russian National Team Russian Federation
13 Jenny VETTENNIEMI
National Team Finland Finland
14 Saule RAGOVENKO-BILERTAITE
Lithuania National Team Lithuania
15 Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
16 Fatima MENDY
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
17 Zuemra YAZICI
German National Team Germany
18 VIOLETA DIAZ ARRIBAS
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
19 Esma BAHTANOVIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
20 Alisa MAKSIMENKA
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Female -51kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nina STOJANOVIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 Viktoriia KUCHYNA
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
3 EMA BUGARINOVIC
Croatian national team Croatia
4 Hristiyana KOSTADINOVA
Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria
5 Aisha AGHAMIRZAZADE
Azerbaijan National Cadet Team Azerbaijan
6 BEYZANUR PEHLIVAN
Turkish National Team Turkey
7 Flippa LJUNGSTRöM
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
8 Julia NOWAK
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
9 DESPOINA TSETSILA
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
10 Khava GESEINOVA
Russian National Team Russian Federation
11 ARIA SOFOKLEOUS
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
12 Lara MOREIRA
Portugal Cadet Team 2021 Portugal
13 Ashley SOSNA
German National Team Germany
14 Yara HAMZEH
German National Team Germany
15 Shauna FARRELL
Ireland National Team Ireland
16 Emilia DANILOVA
Team Estonia Estonia
17 ADRIANA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
18 Marija ORLOVIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
19 Emma Simona PERNISCHOVA
National team Slovakia Slovakia
Cadets Female -55kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andjela SARE
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 TEA BOZIC
Croatian national team Croatia
3 MARIJA UGLESIC
Croatian national team Croatia
4 Alisa PAVLENKO
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
5 Alma BULJUBASIC
Austrian Nationalteam Austria
6 Elinborg DAVADOTTIR
Team Føroyar Faroe Islands
7 Ecaterina RATA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA CADET TEAM Moldova, Republic of
8 MUMUNE NUR GOZ
Turkish National Team Turkey
9 Bianca SCHULZ
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
10 Zuzanna SOKOLOWSKA
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
11 IRIS VASILIKI PAGANI
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
12 Daria SOLOSICH
Russian National Team Russian Federation
13 Victoria RUCINSKI
German National Team Germany
14 Hadar ABARBANEL
Israel national team Israel
15 Samantha KADõMOV
Team Estonia Estonia
16 Elinborg DAVADOTTIR
Team Føroyar Faroe Islands
17 Araksya VARDANYAN
Cadet Team of Armenia Armenia
18 LETICIA ARBUZINA
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
19 Ema KURIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
20 Palina KRYVAL
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Female -59kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Iva BOSNJAK
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
2 Tamara STEFANOVIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
3 Alisa SAPONOVA
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
4 IVONA JELIC
Croatian national team Croatia
5 DORA MESTROVIC
Croatian national team Croatia
6 CEREN CETINEL
Turkish National Team Turkey
7 Hanna BJöRKLUND
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
8 Natalia LANGNER
Polish Taekwondo Federation Poland
9 SOFIA NTANI
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
10 Daria KRIVOVA
Russian National Team Russian Federation
11 AIMILIA PETRIDI
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
12 Raouda EL BOJADDAYNI
German National Team Germany
13 Marrin DANIEL
Team Estonia Estonia
14 ROCIO ANAHI HERNANDEZ ROCAFULL
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
15 Nihada HODZIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
16 Milana CHUHAI
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus
Cadets Female +59kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mariia KUTS
Ukrainian National Team Ukraine
2 MAGDALENA MATIC
Croatian national team Croatia
3 PETRA MRSIC
Croatian national team Croatia
4 Andjela SEVIC
Serbian National Cadet Team Serbia
5 Nika RUDOLF
Slovenian National Team Slovenia
6 Vladislava MOCALINA
LATVIA TAEKWONDO TEAM Latvia
7 GUL EFE
Turkish National Team Turkey
8 Amina BOJERUD
Swedish Cadet Team Sweden
9 ELENI ZERENIDI
GREEK NATIONAL CADET TEAM 2021 Greece
10 Victoria BAKHAREVA
Russian National Team Russian Federation
11 CHRYSIIDA CHARALAMBOUS
CYPRUS TEAM Cyprus
12 LANGOUSTE-ASSOUMAYA LYHANA
EQUIPE DE FRANCE France
13 Lara TADIC
German National Team Germany
14 Lipaz HAJAMA
Israel national team Israel
15 IRUNE JIMENEZ ITURRALDE
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Spain
16 Emina VISNJIC
National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
17 Palina MIKHALCHUK
Belarusian Taekwondo Federation Belarus