Individual Poomsae

Group 1

Group 1 - Kids 1 - Male 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad ABU SALIM
Aldoy international sports and national arts centre Bahrain
2 Yu Wah CHEUNG
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
3 Konstantin ROMASHOV
Taekwondo Berezniki Russian Federation
4 Yevhen BILIAVSKYI
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
5 Albria ZAHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
6 A’sem odai AHMAD HINDAWI
Jordan team Jordan
7 Darragh JONES
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
8 Ivan PRUSHKOVSKYI
New Generation Ukraine
9 Artem KRYVENKO
New Generation Ukraine
10 Petros PRELORENTZOS
A.C AINEIAS TINOY Greece
11 Dombi PATRIK
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
Group 1 - Kids 1 - Female 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Navya SONI
Orchidians India
2 Aleesya Imani AZIZI
PTCHADI Malaysia
3 Sum Yu LIU
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
4 Alisa KLEIMENOVA
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
5 Tia Rehana NAZIR
Sportschule Park Germany
6 Shegina KURNIAWAN
ITENAS Indonesia
7 Hemakshi VIJ
orchids india India
8 Mariya MITYUSHINA
New Generation Ukraine
Group 1 - Kids 2 - Male 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chun Wai FOK
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
2 Kris HORVAT
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
3 Maxim BACHURIN
ALTAIR TKD TEAM Russian Federation
4 YUVRAJ SINGH
All India Taekwondo Dojang India
5 Ivan MOLCHANOV
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
6 Oleksandr NEMESH
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
7 Mykhaylo KUDRYAVTSEV
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
8 Roland SZIGETI
Budapesti Honved Hungary
9 Timofey BUTENKO
Berezniki Taekwondo Federation Russian Federation
10 Kirill GUMEROV
Berezniki Taekwondo Federation Russian Federation
11 Tanish SATRA
India orchids malad India
12 ADRIAN LUCAS LOPEZ
Hwarang Spain
13 Tommaso TIZZONI
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
14 Nicolas ACHILLI
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
15 Philip Wriborg JACOBSEN
Esbjerg TKD Klub Cheong Yong Denmark
16 Yehor BABYCH
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
17 Vitalii HOLOSHEV
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
18 Ivan KUTNIAK
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
19 Louie Kharlo VIERNES
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
20 Hayden BETTS
Schembris Taekwondo Australia
21 Szilagy ORS
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
22 Tamas ORS ISTVAN
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
23 Todor ZALAN
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
24 Rashed ABU-DAHAB
family Jordan
25 Salman ABU-DAHAB
family Jordan
Group 1 - Kids 2 - Female 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hoi Kiu Noel CHAN
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
2 Hei Tung CHOI
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
3 Tsz Ching LAW
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
4 Cheuk Sze Kelsey WONG
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
5 Yelina DE GROEF
Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium
6 Syifa ALMIRA AMIR
Jaguar Taekwondo Club Indonesia
7 Veronica KAN
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
8 Nikolett GAL
Budapesti Honved Hungary
9 Bernadett SZIGETI
Budapesti Honved Hungary
10 Ksenia MAZUNINA
Berezniki Taekwondo Federation Russian Federation
11 S.Sana SANTHOSH
Stream Striker India
12 AITANA PÉREZ DE ALBENIZ VIDAL
Hwarang Spain
13 JULIA SOLER MATEU
Hwarang Spain
14 Jazneah Hilary ENCISO
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
15 MARKELLA ASIMOMYTI
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
16 THEOFILI MICHAILIDI
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
17 MARGARITA FARAOU
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
18 MARIA ANNA DEDEMADI
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
19 Mihalcz ANDREA
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
20 Demian DORA
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
21 Demian SARA
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
22 Filippa BLæDEL
Gangnam Taekwondo Virum DK Denmark
23 Sofie Heller ESBERG
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark
Group 1 - Cadet - Male 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hugo Tsz Kin WAN
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
2 Tsz Ho YAM
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
3 Pak Yeung WU
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
4 Yin Hang LAU
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
5 Rostyslav STESCHENKO
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
6 Cristian PAZZINI
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
7 SOTIRIOS VANTERVILT
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
8 Cibi VIKTOR
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
9 Andreas THORKILDSEN
Ikast Taekwondo Klub Denmark
10 Ziyang DENG
GDTA China
Group 1 - Cadet - Female 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wing Sum NG
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
2 Naja NANCKE
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
3 Valeriia BOHOLII
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
4 Oleksandra TRYHUBENKO
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
5 Amelia TURCANU ANDONI
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
6 Sidra Ahmad NABAAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
7 Petroni ASTRID
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
8 Chloe Michaella CALVER
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
9 Shreya Kewat KEWAT
Orchids india India
10 Ziqiao LIU
GDTA China
11 Cuiyu ZHANG
GDTA China
12 Titanilla KARDOS
Mate Taekwondo Hungary
Group 1 - Junior - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Christina SATHIN
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Nicca BøGH
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
3 Lien DIEM
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
4 Potyo ANNA
ROU - Kwon Team Romania
5 Jiaxin CHEN
GDTA China
6 Yutong YANG
GDTA China
Group 1 - Under 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Michal NEŠPOR
TAEHAN Czech Republic
Group 1 - Under 30 - Female 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marta CARDOSO
Taekwondo Clube de Esposende Portugal
2 Qingyan YU
GDTA China
3 Yanxin LU
GDTA China
4 Huafang ZHANG
GDTA China
5 Zifan CHEN
GDTA China
6 Xiwen XIE
GDTA China
7 Haoyu WANG
GDTA China
Group 1 - Under 40 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nick JACOBSEN
Team Taeyang Bramming TKD Denmark
Group 1 - Under 40 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alina NIKONENKO
TKD Bergstrasse Germany

Group 2

Group 2 - Kids 1 - Male 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Глеб Макаров
Липецкая команда Russian Federation
2 MITCHELL KODY CHAN
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
3 Murai Ahmad NABAA
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
4 A’sem HINDAWI
family Jordan
5 Jorin ENGERT
Aita Sports Germany
6 Samoilenko OLEKSII
New Generation Ukraine
7 Yiheng GUO
GDTA China
8 Botond KONCZ
Mate Taekwondo Hungary
Group 2 - Kids 1 - Female 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatemehzahra SHAMSI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Khloe PELLOW
Endurance taekwondo Australia
3 Bethany MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
4 Natalie Saleh OMAR JAZZAR
Jordan team Jordan
5 MELINA - GLYKERIA KAZANA
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
6 Natalie JAZZAR
family Jordan
7 CAMILA OLARTE
BOYACA - COLOMBIA Colombia
Group 2 - Kids 2 - Male 34 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abolfazl BARADARAN ASRAMI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Hossein JOORSARA
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Yasin ASADIASRAMI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
4 Oliver GLASS NICOLAISEN
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
5 Daniel CHITOROAGA
"Korean Art" TKD WT Club Moldova, Republic of
6 Arsenii MAKAROV
Липецкая команда Russian Federation
7 Amir mohammad MADAR
Azerbaijan poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
8 Amir ali EBRAHIMI
Azerbaijan poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
9 Aria ZAHED
Azerbaijan poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
10 Ali asghar GHADERI
Azerbaijan poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
11 Aysher AGMAN
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines
12 Serhiy SHAPOSHNIKOV
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
13 Armaan PADHY
Jaguar Academy of Martial Arts & Self Defense (JAMS) India
14 Salman Ahmad ABU-DAHAB
Jordan team Jordan
15 Rashed Ahmad ABU-DAHAB
Jordan team Jordan
16 Marc BLOECHLINGER
Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland
17 Jonas MALIK
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
18 Tymoteusz CHYBINSKI
KS Centuria POLAND Poland
19 Carl FRIBERG
Vänersborg Taekwondo Yoksa Sweden
20 Silas MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
21 Natan KANTORYSINSKI
LUKS KANTOR Poland
22 Yohan Kaizen YSMAEL
KTA- Tabuk City Philippines
23 ISAAC KOH
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
24 Hroma DMYTRO
New Generation Ukraine
25 Tymofii VYPASNYAK
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
26 LEONIDAS STRANTZIAS
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
27 IOANNIS IOANNOU
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
28 AGGELOS KIMIONAKIS - SYKIANAKIS
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
29 Sean Trevor CALUYA
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
30 YAKSHIT SHARMA
Leo Sports India
31 Alessandro ESPOSITO
Fire Dragons Italy
32 Michael KRAMER
KTA Florida United States
33 JESUS ALEJANDRO BOBADILLA URIARTE
PERU - JBG TEAM Peru
34 JESUS ALEJANDRO BOBADILLA URIARTE
PERU - JBG TEAM Peru
Group 2 - Kids 2 - Female 38 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wing Laam NG
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
2 Veronika MELENTIEVA
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
3 NOA ZARATE GRACIA
TKD KUMGAN Spain
4 Diana YUMAGUZHINA
Berezniki Taekwondo Federation Russian Federation
5 Abigail PONTISSO
Kick Nation Taekwondo Canada
6 Uziel Zabbrynne PAPA
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
7 Irena LEE
TAEHAN Czech Republic
8 Vivien HOFMANN
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
9 Marlene UNFRIED
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
10 Noa CAMPILLO ANDRéS
Hwarang Spain
11 Arich Stephanie BARANGAY
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
12 MERANDA CHEE
GLOBAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (ASIA) Singapore
13 Sema Ahmad NABAH
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
14 Rim SEBTAOUI
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
15 ALEXANDRA MOUMOULIDOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
16 ELENI KALANTIDOU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
17 Emma NAVARRO
Team Elite USA United States
18 Pinja LATVAJARVI
Porvoon Taekwondo Finland
19 Diana ANDREIEVA
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
20 Yeva GAVRYLOVA
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
21 ANGELICA LIM EN XIN
ZEN ACADEMY Singapore
22 SALMA AL ZEIR
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
23 ILIANA KOTZAKOULAKI
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
24 OURANIA KONTOU
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
25 KONSTANTINA LOUVARI
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
26 STAVROULA ANASTASIOU- LAMPROU
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
27 Sophie LAU
Markham Taekwondo Academy Canada
28 KONSTANTINA VOULGARI
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
29 Ines BENAISSA
Malmin Taekwondo Finland
30 Constantia CRONJE
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
31 Nefeli GIANNAKI
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
32 Fenja Flora ENGERT
Aita Sports Germany
33 Ashley LAI
Moohan Taekwondo Canada
34 Macy LI
Markham taekwondo Canada
35 Rachel WONG
Markham Taekwondo Canada
36 Fanxi GUO
GDTA China
37 Kaylin MILLER
Markham Taekwondo Canada
38 Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD
Taekwondo Center Hunsrück e.V. Germany
Group 2 - Cadet - Male 43 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abolfazl TALEBIDADOKOLAEI
Iran poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Joachim FALK
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
3 Drake ALLEY
Wright Taekwondo Team Indonesia
4 Wang Chun William LIU
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
5 Yeuk Wing Herbert WONG
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
6 Ramin EBRAHIMI
Azerbaijan poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
7 Reibun MORADI
Azerbaijan poomsae champion center Iran, Islamic Republic of
8 Francisco José MELéNDEZ SOLóRZANO
Power Training Guatemala
9 Rasyid MAULANA ATHARI
Jaguar Taekwondo Club Indonesia
10 Mauricio NICO DEVINO AL FARRAS
Jaguar Taekwondo Club Indonesia
11 Fiqri RAHMADIAN
Jaguar Taekwondo Club Indonesia
12 Zahran AYDIN PUTRA BIRU
Jaguar Taekwondo Club Indonesia
13 Nurazka PRASETYO
Jaguar Taekwondo Club Indonesia
14 Avissena PUTRA
Jaguar Taekwondo Club Indonesia
15 Trizza NAUFAL PUTRA BIRU
Jaguar Taekwondo Club Indonesia
16 Muhammad FACHRIZA
Jaguar Taekwondo Club Indonesia
17 Xavier BOUçA
CPSN Portugal
18 Yurii KOVALENKO
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
19 Rocco GENOCKEY
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
20 Yevhen KAPUSTINSKY
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
21 Pétur Valur THORS
National team Iceland Iceland
22 Somya Pratap NAYAK
Jaguar Academy of Martial Arts & Self Defense (JAMS) India
23 Tomas PRINDA
Kangsim Dojang Czech Republic
24 ABDULAZIZ ALZHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
25 BANDER ALZHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
26 Eric FRIBERG
Vänersborg Taekwondo Yoksa Sweden
27 TONI PONS MARTINEZ
Hwarang Spain
28 MARC CAMPILLO ANDRÉS
Hwarang Spain
29 PABLO PERELLÓ CALDENTEY
Hwarang Spain
30 Luca BANINI
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
31 Aleksandr KIM
SK "ZEUS" Russian Federation
32 Abdellah SEBTAOUI
Champion Step Saudi MooYeKwan Saudi Arabia
33 Frederic LEFEBVRE
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
34 Davyd GAVRYLOV
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
35 Artem BUCHOK
New Generation Ukraine
36 VASILEIOS FOURTOUNIS
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
37 Thor Chang HLESSON
Team Iceland Iceland
38 Guðmundur Flóki SIGURJóNSSON
KR Iceland
39 GAURAV ARYA
Leo Sports India
40 Dylan Kim Fen SIN YAN TOO
Mauritius Taekwondo Sports Club Rose-Hill Mauritius
41 Levente LEVAI
Mate Taekwondo Hungary
42 Marton BARNA
Mate Taekwondo Hungary
43 Nadav BARON
Talkwondo Israel
Group 2 - Cadet - Female 55 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Netra PIKLE
BKS Taekwondo Academy Mumbai India
2 Liv KæLDSø POULSEN
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
3 Maja MATLUB SøRENSEN
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
4 Tsz Yuet Jane CHUM
Potential Taekwondo HK Association Hong Kong
5 Sofia VAN
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
6 Maria FAARKROG-SøGAARD
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
7 Lara ZABUKOVEC
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
8 Neza BERDEN
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
9 Jovana LAKOVIć
Taekwondo Club Akademac Montenegro
10 Punyisa LOPIBOON
- Thailand
11 Beatrice CORADESCHI
ASD Taekyon Club Italy
12 GINEVRA DELGADILLO
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
13 Matilde NETO
Taekwondo Clube de Esposende Portugal
14 Lara GOMES
Sesimbra Team Portugal
15 SERENA BOGLIONE
TAEKWONDO HUNG KI KIM GENOVA Italy
16 Marharyta DVORETSKA
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
17 Kamilla SZABADSZALLASI
Budapesti Honved Hungary
18 Ankita PATRA
Jaguar Academy of Martial Arts & Self Defense (JAMS) India
19 Katerina SVEJDOVA
Kangsim Dojang Czech Republic
20 Gabriella MEYVIS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
21 Marie BULÍČKOVÁ
TAEHAN Czech Republic
22 Michaela BAŠTECKÁ
TAEHAN Czech Republic
23 Maïte VERSAVEL
Taekwondo Hakyo Belgium
24 DOLÇA CRIADO RICO
Hwarang Spain
25 PAULA FERNANDEZ BARCELO
Hwarang Spain
26 Mara LACSAMANA
Team Elite USA United States
27 Bernadette SORIANO
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club - Philippines Philippines
28 Camilla Carla SCALABRINI
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
29 Stella Electra VANZOLINI
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
30 Ada FIORE
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
31 Giada BRONZETTI
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
32 Clarissa BRIAN
Master Joe Taekwondo Ireland
33 Julia BLOOHM
Vänersborg Taekwondo Yoksa Sweden
34 SOFIA BOUROU
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
35 Jade- Kelly TSANG MA SANG
Yu-Sin Taekwondo Suriname Suriname
36 Challegain VAN HOOP
Yu-Sin Taekwondo Suriname Suriname
37 Samiya ID-LEFQIH
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
38 Alina KHARCHENKO
New Generation Ukraine
39 Kateryna STUPAK
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
40 Kseniia LAVRENIUK
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
41 Viktoriia LAVRENIUK
Art Way Taekwondo Ukraine
42 Regina GUDMUNDSDOTTIR
Team Iceland Iceland
43 Anna COSIC
Tangun Tulln Austria
44 Eir Chang HLESDOTTIR
Team Iceland Iceland
45 Sofia BREGNBALLE SøRENSEN
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
46 Vicca HOLM
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
47 Line BYRGESEN
Ikast Taekwondo Klub Denmark
48 MARIA FOURTOUNI
ΑΟ TKD GERAKA Greece
49 Benedikta JONSDOTTIR
Team Iceland Iceland
50 Roosa MääTTä
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
51 Yingzi LV
GDTA China
52 Xiaodan WU
GDTA China
53 Zoe TOMASKOVITY
Mate Taekwondo Hungary
54 Lida KORRE
ATRAPOS Chalandri Greece
55 Alexa LOPEZ
Taekwondo Impacto Nicaragua
Group 2 - Junior - Male 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 André CARDOSO
Taekwondo Clube de Esposende Portugal
2 Zsombor BATIZI-POCSI
Budapesti Honved Hungary
3 Adam PAPEZ
Kangsim Dojang Czech Republic
4 Sebastian SALMONY TOFT
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
5 Alexandar Vinther LARSEN
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
6 wensara KALHARA
Kottawa Dharmapala teakwondo team Sri Lanka
7 Oliver CSEPES
Debrecen Taekwondo Hungary
8 Snorri Esekíel JóHANNESSON
Team Iceland Iceland
9 Lucas GLASS NICOLAISEN
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
10 Antonio ESPOSITO
Fire Dragons Italy
11 Egill GUNNARSSON
Team Iceland Iceland
12 Jingpeng GAO
GDTA China
13 Orri EGGERTSSON
Team Iceland Iceland
Group 2 - Junior - Female 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lorena ZABUKOVEC
TKD klub Kang Slovenia
2 CHALOT CYRELLE
ASS. TKD CLUB DE TORCY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Monique Martina BRæNDBYGE
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
4 LYDIA CHATZOPOULOU
Falcons Greece Greece
5 Aþena KOLBEINS
Team Iceland Iceland
6 Julie SLESINGEROVA
Kangsim Dojang Czech Republic
7 Denisa ZAKOPALOVA
Kangsim Dojang Czech Republic
8 Aaliyah AGARWAL
Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland
9 Jamila LORENZEN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
10 Zuzija IRIS
Jaguar Croatia
11 Lina BOTEZ
New Generation Ukraine
12 VASILIKI TOPALI
Falcons Greece Greece
13 Laura LAURA HAUGAARD
Ikast Taekwondo Klub Denmark
14 Eden BRUKER
Talkwondo Israel
15 Anne Laure Aurelie CHUNG CHEUNG
Mauritius Taekwondo Sports Club Rose-Hill Mauritius
16 Vivien MACZELKA
Mate Taekwondo Hungary
17 Vivien ACSAI
Mate Taekwondo Hungary
Group 2 - Under 30 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriel LERMEN HOFFMEISTER
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
2 Kaijin CHEN
GDTA China
Group 2 - Under 30 - Female 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Caroline SAQUET
TKD ULB Belgium
2 Veera VIIKILä
Yong Taekwondo Finland
3 Matilde CUNHA
Taekwondo Clube de Esposende Portugal
4 Priyanka PATTNAIK
Jaguar Academy of Martial Arts & Self Defense (JAMS) India
5 Emilie DALSGAARD
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Denmark
6 Valentina ARLOTTI
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
7 Do Hong Nhung LUU
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
8 AnneSofie DAL ERIKSEN
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
9 Xiao ZHANG
GDTA China
10 Jiatong ZHANG
GDTA China
11 Haoru ZHANG
GDTA China
Group 2 - Under 40 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Katherine ELGIN
Transcend Taekwondo United States
2 Diana HOLM
TALENT TEAM DENMARK Denmark
3 April MINH
Kim's Taekwondo Center United States
4 CELLIA BALUS
ASD KWAN TAEKWONDO BIELLA Italy
Group 2 - Under 50 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 VOLODYMYR RYBAK
Ukraine Taekwondo Union poomsae team Ukraine
2 Giuliano MILLI
Yonghon Taekwondo Italy
3 Giuseppe ESPOSITO
Fire Dragons Italy
4 Eyal BARON
Talkwondo Israel
Group 2 - Under 50 - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eirini LAZOURA
A.C AINEIAS TINOY Greece
2 Suvi TOIVONEN
HNMKY Taekwondo Finland
3 Iitu GUSTAFSSON
Hipko Finland
4 Orit BRUKER
Talkwondo Israel
5 Siobhan COX
Cheol Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
Group 2 - Under 60 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Beatrice VITTONE
ASD KWAN TAEKWONDO BIELLA Italy